SAINT LO - CSO
PONEYS SOUS LES POMMIERS - 03/05/2019 - 05/05/2019 SO

39 - Club 2 Grand Prix Chp Reg - Start List

04/05/2019 - 11:00 - Une manche barème A temps différé (5)
Piste 1 - Nb Engages : 75
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 1 REBUS Nathalie BRIARD
2 2 OBLADIE Celine BUFFY
3 3 ALOMA DE LA BRUNIE Aleksandra RANKOVIC
4 4 BELIEVE IN YOU*SUPREME Caroline COUTURE
5 5 COX RIVER MORA Roxanne BEAUDOUIN VAULTIER
6 6 CHEYENNE Eline ENCHLING
7 7 AQUARELLE DE MAIV Marion NANEIX
8 8 OPALINE DU CHATELET Jeanne ROUSSEL LEDUC
9 9 LI QUENTINO B Isabelle GODHEUX
10 10 UP FOREST Flora ROBERT
11 11 SOLDAT Gwendoline OVIDE
12 12 BEAUTY DE LA CHAINE Yannick LEMAIRE
13 13 UVEA DU PARC Erika CHANAL
14 14 ROQUEPINE DE BUGES Margaux PATE BELLENGER
15 15 UNE POMME DE BONNEFOI Pauline DANARD
16 16 LOUCANE Juline DELAVESNE
17 17 ROSEE DE L'ESPOIR Caroline VALOGNES
18 18 QUARTOUCH DES PLAINS Lea LEFEBVRE
19 19 AZURA BREIL Delphine MERCIER
20 20 PELICAN DE SEVES Alice LETELLIER
21 21 MILOU D'EVORDES Mathilde HUBIN
22 22 DJINNA DE REUILLY Olivier GENILLON
23 23 CLAREMOUNT PRINCE Louise ROY
24 24 EASTER Lisa SERY
25 25 CALIN DU VIEUX SAULE Julie LE BRET
26 26 APACHE BRETON Aurelia PRADEL
27 27 RAFALE DES VENTS Thomas FERRAND
28 28 ASIE LOUVO Lea GRANGER
29 29 RITMIC BELROY Reve BOQUET
30 30 ADONYS DE PUCHAY Manon BIBAUT
31 31 QUINCY DES PERCHERS Fanny ERMENEUX
32 32 BARACA D'ABBETOT Simon BERTIN
33 33 REXON DU RONCERAY Jeanne BOULENGER
34 34 VEGAS DES LUCAS Sandra YILMAZ
35 35 BUTTERFLY Florine QUATRESOUS
36 36 AUSTIN PRINCESS Celine BUFFY
37 37 BOUNTY DE L'HUON Louise TANNAY
NP 38 PHEDRE DES PERCHERS Nathalie BRIARD
39 39 APACHE Agathe LEFEVRE
40 40 RUANITA BELROY Alicia GARCIA
41 41 TADJIK CHARTRAIN Lea SZCZEPAN
42 42 UNESCO DU POMMIER Melanie LEPESQUEUX
43 43 CUE'L MEC D'URIEL Lou ROMAIN
44 44 BOUGI BOUGI Sylvie LALLEMAND
45 45 DEEP PURPLE SUPREME Ines ROPERT
46 46 DAPI DE BONNEFOI Pauline DANARD
47 47 UTCH DES CHAMPS Gauthier DUBUC
48 48 PETIT BOLIDE DE NA Leane BEUZELIN
49 49 TRUSTY DES BAUX Eline ENCHLING
50 50 BELFAST DE LA MARE Flora LEVALLOIS
51 51 QUATAR MONDAIN Louise CHAUVIN
52 52 ADRIANO DU ROUMOIS Tifenn LE BOURHIS
53 53 CATCH A FIRE Aude MALANDAIN
54 54 VENISE Reve BOQUET
55 55 ALTESSE DE LA SELUNE Alice LETELLIER
56 56 SIBELIUS MALPIC Melanie LEMONNIER
57 57 DELICE DU LANDEZ Louise DECONIHOUT
58 58 ROSEE DE L'ESPOIR Raphaelle CARON
59 59 QUIDDITCH DOUZE Claire CORNUAILLE
60 60 RAMSES D'HEDIA Leopoldine VATTIER
61 61 REVE D'HARDY Alexandre MARESQ
62 62 ALOMA DE LA BRUNIE Clemence DELAFOSSE
63 63 A. Heloise POLBOS
64 64 CALIN Agathe LEFEVRE
65 65 VICE PRESIDENT DE FA Juliette HARDY
66 66 SALLY Justine HANNIER
67 67 HYASMINE DES MARES Karolina SOKOLOFF
68 68 OHIO Guilaine LEMIRE
69 69 RUBIS DES VENTS Chloe LANGLOIS
70 70 SPEED DE LA TOUR Charlotte SILVANO
71 71 DELIGHT DE NACRE Camille DESVAGES
72 72 NEWTON DE LAGNIVAL Natacha AUGELET
73 73 PERFECT STAR Lucie LAGNIER
74 74 TACCA JACOB Laurent MARIE
NP 75 BELFAST DE LA MARE Claire GAIGNARD