SAINT LO - CSO
PONEYS SOUS LES POMMIERS - 03/05/2019 - 05/05/2019 SO

34 - Poney 3 D Grand Prix Chp Reg - Start List

04/05/2019 - 10:00 - Une manche barème A temps différé (5)
Piste 2 - Nb Engages : 62
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 1 QUILYANNE Flavie MOREL GUILLOUX
2 2 VELCOM DU CERISIER Maelle FRESNEL
3 3 REVERENCIO Angelina BESSON
4 4 QUERIGANN LOXIE Emilie PRUNIER
5 5 QUANABISS D'ISKY Emma CHERON
6 6 SAO MAI D'HECTOT Noellie BULEUX
7 7 APPOLON MICCARELI Clara BOVET
8 8 QUEEN OF CUILCAGH Sterenn LE ROUX
9 9 OPULENT DE SOUCELLES Anais DEVILLE
10 10 VALET DE L'AUBE Nilou PLASSART
11 11 OPEN D'ARCY Justine BERTHE
12 12 AKIDO ST CLAIR Maude QUIGNON
13 13 CARLINA D'ALBI Quentin TABOURET
14 14 RAZOU CROISSANTBENOIT Liz VORNIERES
15 15 VALESKA DES MAIRIES Cloe SONSINI
16 16 BAZARD Simeon GALLET
17 17 AGATHTTY DU CERISIER Olena ROYER
18 18 DREAM CHOICE DE ROC Ebene LE FRANCOIS
19 19 KARAOKE DE LA MOTTE Thais RAULT
20 20 ULTRA DE LA CHAISE Roxane SUBIRAN
21 21 USCAR Emma BICARD
22 22 EMERAUDE DES LONDES Lou Ann LECOQ
23 23 REVE DE FEES GREYS Carla PICARD
24 24 TIGER LILY DIWAN Ines LECOURT
25 25 QUIDAM Leslie BROCHET
26 26 VELCOM DU CERISIER Chloe POTTIER
27 27 TOPAZ Lise HOLE
28 28 RAHIFA EL AYLA Emma LEMASSON
29 29 DIS QUEL JOUR DE NUIT Juliette COMBE
30 30 ASTON DE MEZERVILLE Romane VALENTI
31 31 TOPAZE DE CIVRY Karolina STAWSKI
32 32 ORCHIDEE DU FAUCON Shadee MASSOUTIER
33 33 VISKY D'ISKY Clementine PASDELOUP BERTEL
34 34 URANIE DES CHARMES Kesia CANU
35 35 N EMIR IBN EL MOHA Maee THEVENET
36 36 BLUEBERRY DES COLINES Marine DUPONT
37 37 SURPRISE DE CHARME Emilie PRUNIER
38 38 DEMI LUNE DES DESERTS Carys BOSQUAIN
39 39 CALIPSO DE KERCAND Romain DI FIORE
40 40 QUILYANNE Clara GIGON
41 41 ASTUS SAONNET Manon FAUCON
42 42 HAPPY END Romane JULIENNE MANACH
43 43 VOLGA DE LA PARAIS Martin DELANCHY
44 44 PRALINE Margot NANEIX
45 45 REVERENCIO Maude QUIGNON
46 46 VACARME DES PERCHES Chloe HETTIER
47 47 KARAOKE DE LA MOTTE Emma BICARD
48 48 VAUDOU Justine CONSEIL
49 49 OMBRIE DE COUX Chloe PETREMENT
50 50 OBELIX DU BREUIL Mahaut CAMUS
51 51 URKAIN DE L'HOTEL Maiwenn CHAPPEY
52 52 AKIDO ST CLAIR Angelina BESSON
53 53 USCAR Thais RAULT
54 54 RUBBER DE LA MARE Neige MASSE
55 55 VELCOM DU CERISIER Louna FOUQUE
56 56 DEEXIT HDS Lou DESSERRE
57 57 RENARD DE TOLLEVILLE Pauline HAMEL
58 58 APACHE Swann BELLET DORE
59 59 RIVERBOY SURTAINVILLE Ina MICHOLT
60 60 BOSTON SILA Barbara TESSERON
61 61 COYOTE DES DESERTS Camille PERREE
62 62 RAZOU CROISSANTBENOIT Clara GIGON