SAINT LO - CSO
PONEYS SOUS LES POMMIERS - 03/05/2019 - 05/05/2019 SO

31 - Poney 2 D Grand Prix Chp Reg - Start List

04/05/2019 - 12:45 - Une manche barème A temps différé (5)
Piste 2 - Nb Engages : 112
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 501 OULIGANE DE LA MOUCHE Romain THEBERGUE
2 1 SALOME DE JUAN Jeanne LAFFONT
3 2 UNYK DES EGLANTINES Emma RAIMOND
4 3 TOUERIS DE MAJOURAUT Emma LEMENAGER
5 4 TEATIME SUPREME Amelie RAIMBOURG
6 5 MILTON DE LA LOVE Helena YBERT
7 6 SURPRISE DE CHARME Emma LARCHE
8 7 VIRTUOSE DU ROC Marie LE DANTEC
9 8 UG ESCLIN VICTIS Agathe CLENET
10 9 SAVANE MINOSTRANDE Lea BEURIOT
11 10 TOPAZE DE CIVRY Julia STAWSKI
12 11 NEFTA DE CIVRY Eulalie BOUCHE
13 12 SPARTACUS D'EURO Mathilde ESNEU
14 13 RUSH DE LA BAIE Alice PLICHON
15 14 DUNARD MOLLY*DE L'UFREE Jade DOUGUET
16 15 ROZOY D'ORE Lola PICOLO
17 16 QUILANO D'ARGONNE Ethel MARINIER
18 17 CHIVAS DES PERCHERS Leo Paul NIVAUD
19 18 QUENA DES PERCHERS Mina LEMOIGNE
20 19 UNIE ST LOISE Zoe BUXTORF
21 20 OZ DE ROC O CERF Mathilde CANU
22 21 TOPAZ Clara BOVET
23 22 CADIFOR LLWYNOG Clemence BOUCHARD
24 23 ATOLL DE LA SALLE Emeline GOBE
25 24 RENARD DE TOLLEVILLE Pauline HAMEL
26 25 DEMI LUNE DES DESERTS Loo Ann VINCENT
27 26 BEST OF DE L'AUMONT Romane LETELLIER
28 27 PEARL ROCQ Lila JAUNAY
29 28 VIRTUOSE DU ROC Margault LE SAINT
30 29 SAMBA DU MOLAY Gabin RENAULT
31 30 SAMI DE CESNY Anabel RICHARD
32 31 CERISE DE LA VALLEE Romain THEBERGUE
33 32 AURORE DES HAMEAUX Jeanne GRANIER
34 33 ROMANE COMTY Apolline BREANT
35 34 LOLITA DE LA HAYE Elisa LOZANO
36 35 BAZARD Pauline HENRY
37 36 BAIKO DE LA SELUNE Margot LE MALET
38 37 UPAS DES TAILLIS Aurora MAUNOURY
39 38 BELSTAR SEULANDE Lilou MONTAIN
40 39 CUE'L MEC D'URIEL Lilou COCHEPAIN
41 40 RUSHMOOR SHOW STOPPER Maeline GRANDIN
42 41 SEVORANE D'IRLANDE Adele LE BRUN
43 42 BATTLE STAR Tifenn ROBERT
44 43 D'AMOUR BABIERE Alais DUMOULIN GREGOIRE
45 44 AZALEE MERANIERE Mathilde LAFFAITEUR
46 45 CALINE DES LINIERES Fannelly DEVAUX
47 46 COYOTE DES DESERTS Camille PERREE
48 47 PINGALA DU GITE Morgane DELAMARE
49 48 SAVANE MINOSTRANDE Violette LELARGE
50 49 BATMAN DE ST BARTH Alice FACHE
51 50 CALIPSO DE KERCAND Romain DI FIORE
52 51 BABA MERANIERE Faustine OZOUF
53 52 TORRENTE Nora MAUGER
54 53 OBELIX DU BREUIL Aelia JULLIOT ROUSSEAU
55 54 TIDJI'BOY D'OMAN Marie Apoline LEPETIT ARSENE
56 55 DISCO LOUVO Paul PALFRAY
57 56 AULIVER D'ALBI Baptiste LAIZE
58 57 CATNISS DE LA VARENNE Melvill BAVIERE DAVID
59 58 TAI PAN Maelys SCHEYDER
60 59 VENUS DE GOVILLE Jade LE METAYER
61 60 SURF DE DETENTE Margaux KENTZLER
62 61 ORIUS Louis Anatole LAMBION
63 62 SECRET DES SOURCES Lou BOUDET
64 63 SYDNEY DE JUNON Pedro HEULLIN
65 64 AU BEAU JOUR DE NUIT Ines EDDE
66 65 SAO MAI D'HECTOT Celia MONTES
67 66 VAYAMBA NORDMANN Mahault LEMASSON
68 67 SEMY Emma RAIMOND
69 68 BAIKO DE LA SELUNE Lilou COCHEPAIN
70 69 LILAS MERANIERE Romane LEOPARDI
71 70 BATTLE STAR Emma LEMENAGER
72 71 N EMIR IBN EL MOHA Maee THEVENET
73 72 OSLO DES CHAUMIERES Antonin LEROUX
74 73 MANNINARD CAOILAINN Mathilde ESNEU
75 74 QASTAGNETTE DE SWAN Enora CLOLUS
76 75 CARMINO DE VALETTE Elise MARIE
77 76 ASTERIX DE BAYARD Lena DE SOUSA
78 77 APPOLON MICCARELI Louane LECRONIER
79 78 QUETISSE DE LAIRAUD Castille BARRAUD
80 79 SWANY DU GUEROKO Elina COURSAN
81 80 QUEEN OF CUILCAGH Sterenn LE ROUX
82 81 AZALEE MERANIERE Heloise LAFFAITEUR
83 82 TOUERIS DE MAJOURAUT Anabel RICHARD
84 83 D'AMOUR BABIERE Maena PETIT
85 84 SALOME DE JUAN Margot LE MALET
86 85 CHIMAY DES PERCHERS Mina LEMOIGNE
87 86 URANIE DES CHARMES Kesia CANU
88 87 DORADO LOUVO Coline PETIT
89 88 DIS QUEL JOUR DE NUIT Juliette COMBE
90 89 BEST OF DE L'AUMONT Laura COSTIL
91 90 ULTRA DE LA CHAISE Melina PERCHERON
92 91 BANZAI DES DESERTS Maelle GOUJON
93 92 ARISTOTE Emma DHENNIN
94 93 DEEXIT HDS Lou DESSERRE
95 94 LITTLE ROCK VD WITHOEVE Lena BERGER
96 95 TAI PAN Maelle FRESNEL
97 96 VISKY D'ISKY Clementine PASDELOUP BERTEL
98 97 TERRIBOY Paloma LELIEVRE
99 98 MAJESTUEUSE D'HOTOT Nathan LEROY
100 99 VANILLE DUHAUTBOIS Alizee VAUTIER
101 100 TROLL BERENGER Emma DUVAL
102 101 QUIETE DE MONCEAUX Amelie FARAIN
103 102 BLUEBERRY DES COLINES Agathe VARIN
104 103 BAYA DE LA MONNERIE Lorraine AIKEN
105 104 ASTERIX DE BAYARD Carys BOSQUAIN
106 105 APACHE Swann BELLET DORE
107 106 VINCOEUR DE MALIFAUX Leonie VAVON
108 107 RUBBER DE LA MARE Neige MASSE
109 108 VICKY DE FOJ Paul BERGER
110 109 TOP GUN Faustine OZOUF
111 110 TOPAZ Maelys VOVELLE
112 111 NAMBY PAMBY CLOVER Margaux LEMASLE