SAINT LO - CSO
PONEYS SOUS LES POMMIERS - 03/05/2019 - 05/05/2019 SO

1 - Club 2 Vitesse - Start List

03/05/2019 - 13:30 - Une manche barème A au chronomètre sans barrage (3
Piste 3 - Nb Engages : 64
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 1 RITMIC BELROY Reve BOQUET
2 2 BARACA D'ABBETOT Capucine PERROTTE
3 3 SULAC D'ANJOU Angele LECLERCQ
4 4 TANCREDE DE REAUTE Perrine SOMMIER
5 5 OPUS SIX DIWAN Justine LEGENDRE
6 6 DOLORES DE MORGALI Georgia JOURDAIN
7 7 ADONYS DE PUCHAY Manon BIBAUT
8 8 A. Heloise POLBOS
9 9 NAUTILUS Clara LENORMAND
10 10 TRUSTY DES BAUX Eline ENCHLING
11 11 UBERTHE Ninon MAUBERT
12 12 BEAUTY DE LA CHAINE Yannick LEMAIRE
13 13 KALMOUK Lea DIAL
14 14 HYASMINE DES MARES Karolina SOKOLOFF
15 15 QUARTOUCH DES PLAINS Lea LEFEBVRE
16 16 POUPEE DU VIVIER Manon FERET
17 17 UVEA DU PARC Erika CHANAL
18 18 ODESSA DES POURPRAINS Camille LAIGUILLON
19 19 QUATAR MONDAIN Emma GILLES
20 20 RUBY LADY Justine LEPILLER
21 21 OH GITANE Youna LE KERNEVEZ
22 22 BELLE AMBRE Manon PESTRIMAUX
23 23 BE HAPPY DU COSTIL Armand AMELINE
24 24 AQUARELLE DE MAIV Marion NANEIX
25 25 MILKOMETE Gabrielle DUQUESNE
26 26 BARON D'URVILLE Oceane COLLADO
27 27 DEEP PURPLE SUPREME Ines ROPERT
28 28 COEDNEWYDD MAESTRO Pauline KERVAREC
29 29 RAFALE DES VENTS Thomas FERRAND
30 30 LAST DROP Thais LEMAIRE
31 31 MOWGLI DE LA FORET Lisa GOMART
NP 32 DARIUS DE LA VICTOIRE Emily COURROT
33 33 VENISE Reve BOQUET
34 34 AZURA BREIL Delphine MERCIER
35 35 BAILEYS LIAISON Zoe ROBINE
36 36 LORENZO DU THEIL Lea DELOMMOT
37 37 NEWTON DE LAGNIVAL Natacha AUGELET
38 38 VOGUE Angele LECLERCQ
39 39 BRENDA Mathilde DUFILS
40 40 MILOU D'EVORDES Mathilde HUBIN
41 41 RAMSES D'HEDIA Leopoldine VATTIER
42 42 CESAM SAINT ETIENNE Fiona SANTENS
43 43 COMETE DE GRACE Lea MODARD
44 44 FORIN Lea VIEL
45 45 QUERCYNE Berenice BENOIT
46 46 CASA DEL SOL D'ISA Emeline DECHAMPS
47 47 SALLY Justine HANNIER
48 48 BARACA D'ABBETOT Simon BERTIN
49 49 BELIEVE IN YOU*SUPREME Caroline COUTURE
50 50 SOLDAT Gwendoline OVIDE
51 51 BIENVENU DU HUTREL Luna COQUELLE
52 52 QUEVEDO D'AUGE Fleur AUPERT
53 53 PRINCESSE DE LA BRIERE Olympe TINEL NOUVILLE
54 54 OBLADIE Celine BUFFY
55 55 RUBY LADY Elise LEGRAND
56 56 OPALINE DU CHATELET Louise CHAUVIN
57 57 CARAMEL DE NETZ Clemence CEUGNIET
58 58 NORTHERN HEART Mathilde DUHAMEL
59 59 REXON DU RONCERAY Jeanne BOULENGER
60 60 UBELLE DE LA ROSEE Leonie PERIER LECLER
61 61 BAIOWA DES VIOLETTES Marguerite HOLLEMAERT
62 62 VICONTE DU BONDET Alexiane LEMONNIER
63 63 CLAIR DE LUNE DU CY Eline ENCHLING
64 64 BUTTER NUT DE MOEL Julie PAPAZIAN