UZES Pro Amateur
15/03/2019 - 17/03/2019 SO

14 - Prix : Pays D'Uzes - Start List

17/03/2019 - 16:30 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Piste d'Honneur - Nb Engages : 78
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
NP 1 TOURMALINE SOLEIL Manon SAOUAT
2 2 AVISTA DREAM Laura PALANQUE
3 3 CARAMBA NELLAMB Mathilde GACHON
4 4 TOUPIE DU ROUET Camille CAUBERT
5 5 VARDOSA MERVEILLES Paloma SIMONOU
6 6 AZUR PERCYAISE Caroline MASSON
7 7 DEMPSEY Victorien RIMBAUD
8 8 CHIEVO VERONE Berengere BABIN
9 9 QUININE DE LOING Axel LASSERRE
10 10 ATCHOUM CHAMBERT Pierre LION
11 11 SPRITE DES MERVEILLES Isciane INTHAVIXAY
12 12 UKIYO DU CAUSSE Axelle GIRARD
13 13 SIR Sixtine GINON
14 14 PRODIGE DU MIROIR Charlotte MATHIEU
15 15 DIVINE IDYLLE OISELAY Jane BARASCUD
16 16 COYOTE DE LA SEE Lyllan MEYNET OTTEN
17 17 ULANDO MENJOULET Talya SEGURA
18 18 BEEBOP DES GENETS Juline VASAPOLLI
19 19 HERMES V'T MARTENDONKERF Lea BONIFAY
20 20 SALVATELLA Emilie CHINCHON
21 21 TITOUNE D'EOLE Elise PERRET
22 22 CAPRICE VD BUNTE Z Lea SAUDEMONT
23 23 HACKER VAN DE HEFFINCK Laure TAGLIAMONTE
24 24 ACABAB DU BOBOIS Chloe WILLEM
25 25 AURIGINE DE LYR Axelle AYZA
26 26 AWALE DU SABLAS Lea GODILLOT
27 27 RUMBA DE GINEAU Cindy PUYET
28 28 CEZANNE D'ADRIERS Marie BORRAS
29 29 VENUS CHARBONIERE Justine PIGNY
30 30 DESTINEY Garance DESFOSSEZ
31 31 BYE BYE DU FRIGOUYE Julie ROSENBOM
32 32 KADANS Johanna BONELLA
33 33 ARAMIS DE L'ORGERE Lena RIEU
34 34 UNO DU HAMEL Melissa CALVIN
35 35 DOMINO DES GERBAUX Nathan LACOMBE
36 36 UDINE DES IFS Ophelie RICHARD
37 37 UGO DE L'YSERAND Lucile FANTON
38 38 BOTSWANA MAS DU CERF Kristel BUTTNER
39 39 SYRA DE L'AMANS Laura SOLER
40 40 URSULA DES LILAS Lena PALMER
41 41 TIMBALE DU PUITS Philipe SERRA
42 42 BUCEPHAL D'ARMANVILLE Julia MATTASOGLIO
43 43 VENT D'SABLE BRUYERE Marina SCHMITT
44 44 WYOMING MONTAGNE Jade MAURIN
45 45 BINKA'S BOY D'OISELAY Capucine PRUDHOMME
46 46 ULTIMO DE LIGNY Valentine VOLLANT
47 47 AMIGO DE L'ESTANG Vanessa BERTHAUT
48 48 ELLINA DES HAYETTES Margaux HAYET
49 49 VATA DE L'ESQUES Lysa POPPE
50 50 UTOPIK BLACAS Marine CARTON REI
51 51 ZEUS DE JARSAY Z Stephy MOYA
52 52 BROOKLYN EDEN Sydney MARTINEZ
53 53 GIRBAUD DI NOCCIOLA Julien SOULIER
54 54 DEESSE Kristy SPALETTI
55 55 DOLCELADY D'AUROIS Allyze SMECCA
56 56 STACCATO SEMILLY Clemence APRIN
57 57 CONAN D'HARMONIE Jean Raphael BARGUES
58 58 ANCIAIS BIDOU Marie VERDEROL
59 59 CYBELLE DE MOENS Clemence BASDEVANT
60 60 CALAMITY DE KREISKER Amelie PREVOST
61 61 KLARA VD HEFFINCK Berenice CALME
62 62 CASOAR DE LA FOLLIE Romy GOMEZ
63 63 BRAIN DE FOLI'S Mailys LEGAGNEUR
64 64 OMBELINE DE CLITOURPS Emmeline LAGET
NP 65 QUEZAC UN PRINCE Estelle RINALDI
66 66 HAZARD VD DONKHOEVE Philipe SERRA
67 67 JUFFER DNL Christelle MATTASOGLIO
68 68 VIDOCQ PERCYAIS Marina SCHMITT
69 69 SMART DE L'OCEAN Joelle CASSIUS DE LINVAL
70 70 BROOKLYN DU BOULERY Justine GOUIN
71 71 AGISSENTE DE BRIERE Manon RICHARD
72 72 JOEPIE HOF TER ZEEDIJCKE Oriane BOUKHENIFRA
73 73 JULIUS TER ELZEN Clara FEREZ
74 74 SIROCCO DU HAVRE Dorine MARCATO
75 75 TEOREM DE PION PARA Alexis MICHALON
76 76 QUIEROS DE LA CHESNEE Valerianne DE SOUZA
77 77 EUROSTAR V Chloe SOBIK
78 78 STAR DU HAMEAU Adeline PEREZ