UZES Pro Amateur
15/03/2019 - 17/03/2019 SO

12 - Prix : Remi Traiteur - Start List

17/03/2019 - 11:30 - Une manche barème A au chronomètre avec barrage au
Amateur Elite Grand Prix (1,25 m) - Nb Engages : 60
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 51 BAYA DU TER Clement STEVENIN
2 52 MOWGLI BELLISSIMO Clement STEVENIN
3 53 ISOLANY ST HUBERTUSHOEVE Amanda JACUCCI MERLE
4 54 KRAPUUL DE LUXE VAN EL PI Maeva RAYER
5 55 UME DE LACRAPONNE Octavie BAUDOT
6 56 DREAMBOY VAN DE KAPEL Nicolas DEREYMEZ
7 57 URSULA OTROIVEE Nicolas DEREYMEZ
8 58 ARTEMIS D'O Olivier TRIVEZ
9 59 ALCPONE DU LUOT Giulia LIUCCI
10 60 VOLTIGEUR DES ISLOTS Camille TRONNET
11 1 OTOP Marie GALIBERT
12 2 ALL STAR LE CROS Julie NICOLAOU
13 3 COLORADO HANDYMAN Eve TOURNAYRE
14 4 CACHE CASH DE LA TOURELLE Remi BONNEFOND
15 5 DITTA B Benjamin NEGRON
16 6 QUALIF DE LESSEUX Clara ELLIOT
17 7 VECTEUR DE POMMEREAU Charline MAZZUCCO
18 8 QUINITO DU BIOLAY Margot COURTIAL
19 9 ROSE DE BEAUFOUR Romeo SALSAC
20 10 BEAU GESTE DES FORETS Thibaut DIGIOVANNI
21 11 BLUE NICE DE PREMOL Clementine MATHIEU
22 12 AMIGO DE LA FORET Clement GIROD ROUX
23 13 ROZANE DES ROIS Caroline MASSON
24 14 BIARRITZ Z Constance DEQUEST
25 15 JACKPOT VH HORZELEND Nicoletta PREVISANI
26 16 ENJOY VAN'T MEULENHOF Alexandra LAMA
27 17 SAPHIR D'AZUR Victor SOUCHON
28 18 PILTOWN PRINCE Lola LECLAIR
29 19 CAPRICE DU DESTIN Laetitia BARON
30 20 COLDPLAY Z Laetitia QUILLE
31 21 SUMMER DU HAUT NOYAL Lena RIEU
32 22 IMAGINE TIBRI Elisa CLUCHIER
33 23 GANDA VAN DE KRUISHOEVE Julie MOYA
34 24 VOLCAN DE BATAILLARD Martin RASSON
35 25 VULPIN DU TEMPLE Lucie GARCIA
36 26 ARAISONNE DU BATUT Julie NICOLAOU
37 27 LE VIKING Z Amelie BUISSON
38 28 JODOKUS DRUM U VH JUXCHOT Charlotte PICCA
39 29 ROYAL DE CHALAMONT Clemence BASDEVANT
40 30 VIRGIN DU GUE Ellia Camille JAOUEN
41 31 BABYLONE DE RIBES Thibault CHAMPETIER DE RIBES
42 32 VULCAN D'ENGANDOU Alexis LEGAGNEUR
43 33 BRANDY MAIL Auriane CORCINOS
44 34 FIRST LADY Marion DE LUCA
45 35 UNIBELLE DU TEMPLE Ambre ROSSERO
46 36 UPSILON DU BULY Julien DUMAS
47 37 PASSION DELQUE Jacques BROUSSIER
48 38 ANOTHER BROTHER Z Benjamin SAUVAGEOT
49 39 SPIROS DE LA LUNE Constance DEQUEST
50 40 DEISTER Nicoletta PREVISANI
51 41 AVATAR DES ROYS Alexandra LAMA
52 42 ARAGORN DE LOUFAUT Victor SOUCHON
53 43 FALKENBACH MS Z Victoria LAMBERET
54 44 PEPITO D'AUROIS Ingrid PETERS
55 45 HERONVILLE TER DIESCHOOT Pauline DIDIER
56 46 AZUR DE L'ESTANG Annabelle COLLARD
57 47 BIBICHE DE COAT MEN Ines BOUSQUET
58 48 TYPE ST MOEURS Alexia COMBY
59 49 BANCO DU NEVEZ Fanny ESCUDIER
60 50 ULULE DE RAIS Julie NICOLAOU