UZES Pro Amateur
15/03/2019 - 17/03/2019 SO

10 - Prix : Les Benevoles de La S.H.U. - Start List

17/03/2019 - 07:30 - Une manche barème A au chronomètre sans barrage (A
Piste d'Honneur - Nb Engages : 86
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 71 JULIUS TER ELZEN Clara FEREZ
2 72 MILADY BY TECTA Marie ROBERT
3 73 CASOAR DE LA FOLLIE Romy GOMEZ
4 74 RICARO DU MOULON Melanie BALMET
5 75 ANGELUS DE KREISKER Mathilde SALFATI
6 76 TEMPLADO DE MALO Elisa Rose BERNARD
7 77 QUILL BILL DE BEY Khalis BENHAMOU
8 78 SATANAS DE MONTFERRAT Marine SATTI
9 79 ESPERADO Pauline CHABOT
10 80 UNE MISS BOZILLON Lisa GALINDO
11 81 USTY DE QUELENNEC Lola CARME
13 82 SAMHYA DES CHENES Victorien RIMBAUD
14 1 UGO DE L'EMPERI Celia JALBERT
15 2 MANDELA Thierry BORNE
16 3 KANDOOMA Eric THIRY
17 4 CHARME COURCELLE Amandine AVARO
18 5 RAYA DE LA DOMERGUIE Faustine QUIOT
19 6 VICTOR DE TOURTOULOU Gael DURAND
20 7 BALASKA MONTAGNE Marie Pierre BOCHARD
21 8 UNIVERS D'EMERAUDE Anais ROUQUETTE
22 9 DEUMONIA Coline MORELA
23 10 FORBIDDEN LOVE DE MUZE Margaux LASFARGUES
24 11 CLIFFHANGER VM Z Juliette LEHMANN
25 12 CEPSOM FONFREIDE Estelle RINALDI
26 13 BELLE IDEE DE POYANT Louane PROUTEAU
27 14 DIANCA Z Sixtine GINON
28 15 ARKYNO DE GANET Z Romeo SALSAC
29 16 PAMPA DE PILIERE Laure JULIEN
30 17 ROYAL FLEURI Marie LOUCHARD
31 18 CASAMANCE VILLA ROSE LUNA DEVAINE
32 19 BACCHUS D'UN JOUR Charlene ETOURNEAU
33 20 TANAIS DE LA CARTE Mathilde CHIRON
34 21 DELIRE DE GAITE Leonor GERAUDIE
35 22 QAID DU VALLON Caroline BONNEFOND
36 23 ALMA DE CODRE Maeva DAGREGORIO
37 24 VIDOK DE BELLEVUE Cecile GOURVITCH
38 25 ALCO Pauline DIDIER
39 26 BALOO GESMERAY Chloe AYRAL
40 27 DIABOLO DES GENEVRIS Thierry BORNE
41 28 CANNON DVO Z Marie BOUSQUET
42 29 SYMPHONIE D'ALBAIN Louisa ERNY
43 30 MATCHAM D'ASSCHAUT Clementine SIRVEN
44 31 ACTIVO DE KREISKER Lola BAUDHUIN
45 32 TEMPERANCE DE BON AIR Fanny MAROILLEY
46 33 CAPELADE DES VERGERS Candy FERRER
47 34 VANITY FAIR GREEN Elisabeth GRUCHET
48 35 TALISMAN DU GRASSET Camille DE CHAZERON
49 36 URKHAM DU BOSC Erika MIANNAY
50 37 WILLOW TOMBOY Marie Lou MOUNIER
51 38 DREAM BOY DE RIBES Thibault CHAMPETIER DE RIBES
52 39 OPOSSUM'JAC Bruno SOUCHON
53 40 VALERIO DE LA POMME Melany ENGUIDANOS
54 41 CHIPIE DU VINNEBUS Julie GRIFFE
55 42 TANTALE DU BIALOU Eva OLAZABAL
56 43 CORNELIUS SAUVAGE Fanny DE PIERO
57 44 BIKINI DE LESELGUEN Julie SAOUAT
58 45 TOUT ST MOEURS Alexandra TEMIME
59 46 AMAZING Z Leonor GERAUDIE
60 47 OURAGAN DE CHAZERIES Caroline BONNEFOND
61 48 VESPOIR ROYAL Juline VASAPOLLI
62 49 APOLON DE LA GALOCHER Celia SAINT PE
63 50 BAGHERA DES HERBAGES Lou PINNA
64 51 CANDELA Z Paola MARTY
65 52 UNION LIBRE DE GRILLY Thierry BORNE
66 53 BI LABONG Virginie LIPPI
67 54 CALIPSO D'ARMOR Alexia COMBY
68 55 DIREC MOULON Emma PARRA
69 56 MARIE Z Chloe PALACIO
70 57 JUGGLER VH RUITJESBOS Marie Laurence MULLER
71 58 BAD BOY D'YCIELA Elsa HOULIER
72 59 CORPS DE REVE Joelle CASSIUS DE LINVAL
73 60 TISATIS DES ROSIERS Lea MARECHAL
74 61 KEYBURG Mathilde PEREZ
75 62 COCARDIER DES VERGERS Marion DEREYMEZ
76 63 VICTOIRE DES PIMPONS Caroline PALACIOS
77 64 TZIGANE ALIA Lila LARTISIEN
78 65 DARKAN DE FARJONNIERE Fanny PALACIO
79 66 KILNAPPAGH SCOTT Celia RAIMONDO
80 67 DAMIS Camille BRINGUIER
81 68 BILL DE CERISY Lisia HERRMANN
82 69 VIDOCQ DE LA CRUE Samantha ROPERO
83 70 COMANCHE DE HUS Carinne DEPARIS BENOIT
84 83 VISTABLE DU MOULON Chloe BOISSIERE
85 84 TOURMALINE SOLEIL Manon SAOUAT
86 85 QUEZAC UN PRINCE Estelle RINALDI
87 86 DOLCELADY D'AUROIS Allyze SMECCA