UZES Pro Amateur
15/03/2019 - 17/03/2019 SO

9 - Prix : Hotel Saint Genies - Start List

16/03/2019 - 16:00 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Piste d'Honneur - Nb Engages : 90
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 81 JULIUS TER ELZEN Clara FEREZ
2 82 DOMINO DES GERBAUX Nathan LACOMBE
3 83 CASOAR DE LA FOLLIE Romy GOMEZ
4 84 QUILL BILL DE BEY Khalis BENHAMOU
5 85 PRODIGE DU MIROIR Charlotte MATHIEU
6 86 BYE BYE DU FRIGOUYE Julie ROSENBOM
7 87 CLUAINBHEIRN THUNDER Victorien RIMBAUD
8 88 ULTIMO DE LIGNY Valentine VOLLANT
9 89 DOLCELADY D'AUROIS Allyze SMECCA
10 1 FORBIDDEN LOVE DE MUZE Margaux LASFARGUES
11 2 UDINE DES IFS Ophelie RICHARD
12 3 FLEUR ROYAL D'AMERLOC Isabelle BRUT
13 4 HERMES V'T MARTENDONKERF Lea BONIFAY
14 5 QUEZAC UN PRINCE Estelle RINALDI
15 6 TANAIS DE LA CARTE Mathilde CHIRON
16 7 CANDELA Z Paola MARTY
17 8 VARDOSA MERVEILLES Paloma SIMONOU
18 9 JUGGLER VH RUITJESBOS Marie Laurence MULLER
19 10 ANCIAIS BIDOU Marie VERDEROL
20 11 DARKAN DE FARJONNIERE Fanny PALACIO
21 12 VELVET SONG Clara ANGELI
22 13 EUROSTAR V Chloe SOBIK
23 14 VENT D'SABLE BRUYERE Marina SCHMITT
24 15 QUERIA DE LAGARDETTE Virginie LIPPI
25 16 RUSTY DE SAIRA Caroline MATHIEU
26 17 UTOPIA DES BLEUS Barbara MASSAL
27 18 PATEK DU MESLIER Iris LASSERRE
28 19 MANDELA Thierry BORNE
29 20 JUFFER DNL Christelle MATTASOGLIO
30 21 CYRUS DE LA GRANGE Aurelie LAUNE
31 22 TZIGANE ALIA Lila LARTISIEN
32 23 STACCATO SEMILLY Clemence APRIN
33 24 SATANAS DE MONTFERRAT Marine SATTI
34 25 BOTSWANA MAS DU CERF Kristel BUTTNER
35 26 MARIE Z Chloe PALACIO
NP 27 TAGMACO DU MONT Sophiane BELHACHEMI CABANAT
37 28 VESPOIR ROYAL Celine BEYNEIX
38 29 THALASSA KERNAT Alexine GRARD
39 30 UGO DE L'YSERAND Lucile FANTON
40 31 VIDOK DE BELLEVUE Cecile GOURVITCH
41 32 CONAN D'HARMONIE Jean Raphael BARGUES
42 33 APOLON DE LA GALOCHER Celia SAINT PE
43 34 VERMEIL DE L'UZEGE Carinne DEPARIS BENOIT
44 35 QAID DU VALLON Remi BONNEFOND
45 36 JOEPIE HOF TER ZEEDIJCKE Oriane BOUKHENIFRA
46 37 BRAIN DE FOLI'S Mailys LEGAGNEUR
47 38 UAPPA DES LUCIOLES Lucile MATTERA
48 39 CAPRICE VD BUNTE Z Lea SAUDEMONT
NP 40 BI LABONG Virginie LIPPI
50 41 VERT DE GRIS Caroline MATHIEU
51 42 OREE D'EAU GRENOU Barbara MASSAL
52 43 QUININE DE LOING Axel LASSERRE
53 44 UNION LIBRE DE GRILLY Thierry BORNE
54 45 BUCEPHAL D'ARMANVILLE Julia MATTASOGLIO
55 46 CRYSKAMIKAZE Aurelie LAUNE
56 47 USTY DE QUELENNEC Lola CARME
57 48 AWALE DU SABLAS Lea GODILLOT
58 49 CIRUS DU BOSCQ Charlotte BEGU
59 50 LADARCO Marie MARINGE
60 51 SIR Sixtine GINON
61 52 DESTINEY Garance DESFOSSEZ
62 53 BELVEGEUSE BELMANIERE Camille SEIGLE
63 54 TITOUNE D'EOLE Elise PERRET
NP 55 STORY DU TEMPLE Laetitia QUILLE
65 56 CANNON DVO Z Marie BOUSQUET
66 57 APHRODISA CHEVAGNY Amandine BELLING
67 58 TOURMALINE SOLEIL Manon SAOUAT
68 59 ROYAL FLEURI Marie LOUCHARD
NP 60 SPRITE DES MERVEILLES Isciane INTHAVIXAY
NP 61 TANTALE DU BIALOU Eva OLAZABAL
71 62 TEMPERANCE DE BON AIR Fanny MAROILLEY
72 63 CYBELLE DE MOENS Clemence BASDEVANT
73 64 UGO DE L'EMPERI Celia JALBERT
74 65 VIDOCQ PERCYAIS Margaux MESLEARD
75 66 ALCO Pauline DIDIER
76 67 SYRA DE L'AMANS Laura SOLER
77 68 BALOO GESMERAY Chloe AYRAL
78 69 AGISSENTE DE BRIERE Manon RICHARD
79 70 CORPS DE REVE Joelle CASSIUS DE LINVAL
80 71 UNO DU HAMEL Melissa CALVIN
81 72 CHARME COURCELLE Amandine AVARO
82 73 STAND BY DES ECRINS Anais PERIER
83 74 BROOKLYN EDEN Sydney MARTINEZ
84 75 DEESSE Kristy SPALETTI
85 76 CALIPSO D'ARMOR Alexia COMBY
86 77 UKIYO DU CAUSSE Axelle GIRARD
87 78 OMBELINE DE CLITOURPS Emmeline LAGET
88 79 TISATIS DES ROSIERS Lea MARECHAL
89 80 ACTIVO DE KREISKER Lola BAUDHUIN
90 90 CAPELADE DES VERGERS Candy FERRER