UZES Pro Amateur
15/03/2019 - 17/03/2019 SO

8 - Prix : Bottes Tucci - Start List

16/03/2019 - 14:00 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Piste d'Honneur - Nb Engages : 57
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 56 BAZADUMOULON Garance DESFOSSEZ
2 57 IMAGINE TIBRI Elisa CLUCHIER
3 1 VALESCO D'ASTREE Laetitia TRONC
4 2 CHOPPING DE CERIS Harold BOISSET
5 3 BASTIA DU RASTEOU Marc TIOLLIER
6 4 VINCY DE BEAU PRESAGE Thibault LACREVAZ
7 5 G STAR J Christophe GALET
8 6 IGOR AC Cedric JORDAN
9 7 VIKIE Damien GALLET
10 8 ZAMOLXIS Alexia TOURNIE
11 9 FRESCO Corentin GUILLOU
12 10 SAPHIR DES VIGNES Camille CORMOULS HOULES
13 11 BIM DU RIOU Pierre LORSCHEIDER
14 12 ACTARUS DE CHANAY Marion DE LUCA
15 13 BALTHAZAR DE BAUDIGNIES Sylvain COEUR
16 14 SABLE DE DUNE SOLIER Cyril COEUR
17 15 VERONE DE RIVERLAND Ludovic BORRAS
18 16 CALANDRO Z Elisa CHIMIRRI
19 17 UNICK DE LILOUSCAM Julien SOULIER
20 18 TALISMAN DU GRASSET Sebastien JULIEN
21 19 BONNIE D'OLL Jil BENEDETTO
22 20 STAKIRA Pierrick GOUDELOUFF
23 21 UPSILON DU BULY Julien DUMAS
24 22 QUEUR DU TONNERRE Vincent TEMIME
25 23 URSULA OTROIVEE Nicolas DEREYMEZ
26 24 BRASILIA PALORDET Blandine GALET ROUX
27 25 DENVER Quentin BAZILE
28 26 AMAZONE DE SEMILLY Amelie PREVOST
29 27 DALOUBET DU STRIJA Harold BOISSET
30 28 JODOKUS DRUM U VH JUXCHOT Marc TIOLLIER
31 29 CALINKA DE BOYER Thibault LACREVAZ
32 30 ZERMATT Z J Christophe GALET
33 31 CABALLERO DU CLOCHER Annabelle DE TADDEO
34 32 BRIO DE MOENS Valentine CABANEL
35 33 TIM'GUCCI DE GRANLIEU Guillaume GOMBERT
36 34 TINA DE RIMA Jeanne FERTE
37 35 TI CIAO BELLO OF COCO Emma ASTIER
38 36 CACHE CASH DE LA TOURELLE Remi BONNEFOND
39 37 RICCIO DES BLEUETS Jean Paul CASILE
40 38 KAZAN VD WITHOEVE Sylvain COEUR
41 39 MUSCAT D'ASSCHAUT Cyril COEUR
42 40 OBELE DE BEAUMONT Ludovic BORRAS
43 41 CONCARDO Elisa CHIMIRRI
44 42 ARLINGTON Julien SOULIER
45 43 SIRBREAKER CAZENEUVE Sebastien JULIEN
46 44 BETTYBOOP BOIS SOLEIL Jil BENEDETTO
47 45 BANZAI M'AUREA Pierrick GOUDELOUFF
48 46 ENJOY VAN'T MEULENHOF Alexandra LAMA
49 47 COBRA DE L'ABBAYE David TAVERNIER
50 48 UMPALA BROIN Marine SALVADOR
51 49 ATAC DU LANDRAN Justine CIAMPI
52 50 BANCO DU NEVEZ Fanny ESCUDIER
53 51 ARAISONNE DU BATUT Julie NICOLAOU
54 52 BLONDY DES FORETS Harold BOISSET
55 53 COLINO Marc TIOLLIER
56 54 BEACH BOY DU COMTAL Thibault LACREVAZ
57 55 HEAVEN J Christophe GALET