UZES Pro Amateur
15/03/2019 - 17/03/2019 SO

7 - Prix : One Shot Equitation - Start List

16/03/2019 - 11:00 - Une manche barème A au chronomètre sans barrage (A
Piste d'Honneur - Nb Engages : 75
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 61 LOTUS D'EMMA Chloe CHEBILLE
2 62 VATA DE L'ESQUES Lysa POPPE
3 63 KRAPUUL DE LUXE VAN EL PI Maeva RAYER
4 64 ISOLANY ST HUBERTUSHOEVE Amanda JACUCCI MERLE
5 66 MOWGLI BELLISSIMO Clement STEVENIN
6 67 DEMPSEY Victorien RIMBAUD
7 68 KLARA VD HEFFINCK Berenice CALME
8 69 BRANDY MAIL Auriane CORCINOS
9 70 TAGMACO DU MONT Sophiane BELHACHEMI CABANAT
NP 71 UME DE LACRAPONNE Octavie BAUDOT
11 72 UTRILLO GESMERAY Anthony GEISSLER
12 73 CATY ST LAURENT Jean Sylvain FAU
13 74 BROOKLYN DU BOULERY Justine GOUIN
14 65 DREAMBOY VAN DE KAPEL Nicolas DEREYMEZ
15 1 ULEANE D'AUGEL Cedric HALLEZ
16 2 ROYAL DE CHALAMONT Clemence BASDEVANT
17 3 BINKA'S BOY D'OISELAY Capucine PRUDHOMME
18 4 VECTEUR DE POMMEREAU Charline MAZZUCCO
19 5 VOLTIGEUR DES ISLOTS Camille TRONNET
20 6 BAYARD DE BATAILLARD Auriane CASILE
21 7 LE VIKING Z Amelie BUISSON
22 8 ATCHOUM CHAMBERT Pierre LION
23 9 ELLINA DES HAYETTES Margaux HAYET
24 10 FIRST LADY Marion DE LUCA
25 11 DEISTER Nicoletta PREVISANI
26 12 COLDPLAY Z PHOEBE NORMAN
27 13 SAPHIR D'AZUR Victor SOUCHON
28 14 TELSTAR DEUX Lucie GARCIA
29 15 ROZANE DES ROIS Caroline MASSON
30 16 AKELEI Stephane ELLIOT
NP 17 TIMBALE DU PUITS Philipe SERRA
32 18 ALL STAR LE CROS Julie NICOLAOU
33 19 PASSION DELQUE Jacques BROUSSIER
34 20 BABYLONE DE RIBES Thibault CHAMPETIER DE RIBES
35 21 UNIBELLE DU TEMPLE Ambre ROSSERO
36 22 DITTA B Benjamin NEGRON
37 23 PILTOWN PRINCE Lola LECLAIR
NP 24 STAR DU HAMEAU Adeline PEREZ
39 25 ALOUETTE DE MAI Vincent GABRIEL
40 26 VENUS CHARBONIERE Justine PIGNY
41 27 AMBER DE SURY Valerianne DE SOUZA
42 28 AURIGINE DE LYR Axelle AYZA
43 29 RICARO DU MOULON Melanie BALMET
44 30 ULANDO MENJOULET Talya SEGURA
45 31 AVATAR DES ROYS Alexandra LAMA
46 32 URSULA DES LILAS Lena PALMER
47 33 SMART DE L'OCEAN Joelle CASSIUS DE LINVAL
48 34 BIBICHE DE COAT MEN Ines BOUSQUET
49 35 VOLCAN DE BATAILLARD Martin RASSON
50 36 JACKPOT VH HORZELEND Nicoletta PREVISANI
51 37 STORY DU TEMPLE Laetitia QUILLE
52 38 ARAGORN DE LOUFAUT Victor SOUCHON
53 39 VULPIN DU TEMPLE Lucie GARCIA
54 40 AZUR PERCYAISE Caroline MASSON
55 41 STAKKALANDA Stephane ELLIOT
NP 42 HAZARD VD DONKHOEVE Philipe SERRA
57 43 ULULE DE RAIS Julie NICOLAOU
58 44 IMAGINE TIBRI Elisa CLUCHIER
59 45 VULCAN D'ENGANDOU Alexis LEGAGNEUR
60 46 AMIGO DE LA FORET Clement GIROD ROUX
61 47 SUMMER DU HAUT NOYAL Lena RIEU
62 48 BLUE NICE DE PREMOL Clementine MATHIEU
63 49 BEAU GESTE DES FORETS Thibaut DIGIOVANNI
64 50 GANDA VAN DE KRUISHOEVE Julie MOYA
65 51 ROSE DE BEAUFOUR Romeo SALSAC
66 52 HERONVILLE TER DIESCHOOT Pauline DIDIER
67 53 ANOTHER BROTHER Z Benjamin SAUVAGEOT
68 54 KOKETTE VAN DE KLOTHOEF Mylene JOURDAN
69 55 QUALIF DE LESSEUX Clara ELLIOT
70 56 TYPE ST MOEURS Alexia COMBY
71 57 ROSALIE DE PERS Fanny CHAUVIN
72 58 TALL BOY DE MACHECO Marie HAOUR
73 59 BYZANTINE DES BOIS Dominique MENSALES CUYER
74 60 CHANCE DES CLOZELLES Raphael HILAIRE
75 75 FALKENBACH MS Z Victoria LAMBERET