UZES Pro Amateur
15/03/2019 - 17/03/2019 SO

5 - Préparatoire 1,05 m - Start List

16/03/2019 - 07:00 - Une manche barème A sans chronomètre sans barrage
Piste d'Honneur - Nb Engages : 53
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 51 USSEL DE BARATIER Maelys MOTTIN
2 52 VENTINO DU BIOLAY Mathilde DEGOBERTIERE
3 53 GENOVA J Christophe GALET
NP 1 CAPELADE DES VERGERS Candy FERRER
NP 2 LADY RUBINSTEIN Dorian D ANGELO
6 3 CALA Thibault SAUTES
7 4 SYMPHONIE D'ALBAIN Louisa ERNY
8 5 VENT D'SABLE BRUYERE Marina SCHMITT
9 6 URBAIN DU CHATELIER Oceane BRUT
10 7 VANITY FAIR GREEN Elisabeth GRUCHET
11 8 ESPERADO Pauline CHABOT
12 9 URKHAM DU BOSC Erika MIANNAY
13 10 MATCHAM D'ASSCHAUT Clementine SIRVEN
14 11 DARK DU NEVEZ Vincent TEMIME
15 12 BAD BOY D'YCIELA Elsa HOULIER
16 13 TOUT ST MOEURS Alexandra TEMIME
NP 14 TANTALE DU BIALOU Eva OLAZABAL
18 15 OULAHOP DES ANGLES Marie MARINGE
19 16 BALOO GESMERAY Chloe AYRAL
20 17 URF DE MOULINET Amelie PEREYRON
21 18 VERMEIL DE L'UZEGE Carinne DEPARIS BENOIT
22 19 QUILL BILL DE BEY Khalis BENHAMOU
23 20 CORPS DE REVE Joelle CASSIUS DE LINVAL
24 21 CEPSOM FONFREIDE Guillaume GOMBERT
25 22 COCARDIER DES VERGERS Marion DEREYMEZ
26 23 DIABOLO DES GENEVRIS Thierry BORNE
27 24 DIREC MOULON Emma PARRA
NP 25 VISTA M Z Edoardo CHIMIRRI
29 26 BACCHUS D'UN JOUR Charlene ETOURNEAU
30 27 VALENZO DE LOJOU Emma MYLONAS
31 28 DREAM DAY D'AUGEL Cedric HALLEZ
32 29 DEESSE DU DESTIN Sebastien CHAROUSSET
33 30 EH BABY DU VERNIS Justine CIAMPI
34 31 NITROGLYCERINE OLDUP Charlie DEROITE
35 32 ARKYNO DE GANET Z Romeo SALSAC
36 33 KEYBURG Mathilde PEREZ
37 34 CLOVIS DE HUS Z Mathilde GONZALEZ
38 35 BALASKA MONTAGNE Marie Pierre BOCHARD
39 36 ULYSSE DU GRANIT Vincent TEMIME
40 37 VICTOR DE TOURTOULOU Gael DURAND
41 38 ET MOI DE VAINS Alexandra TEMIME
42 39 WYOMING MONTAGNE Jade MAURIN
43 40 BOULE DE LUNES Clement VESSON
44 41 URKHAM DU BOSC Jil BENEDETTO
45 42 DIANCA Z Sixtine GINON
46 43 REALITY DU FENAUD Laurine CATTENOZ
47 44 SUPERCOPTER Claire BORDE
48 45 FLEUR ROYAL D'AMERLOC Isabelle BRUT
49 46 VIDOCQ DE LA CRUE Samantha ROPERO
50 47 DYNAMIC DE L'ILON Jessica RONCO
51 48 DALTON DU CHAMPY Marine ROMAN
52 49 THORGAL DESK Perrine TRILLE
53 50 FANTAST VD WATERTOREN Florence CHAUDIERE