UZES Pro Amateur
15/03/2019 - 17/03/2019 SO

5 - Préparatoire 1,05 m - Résultats

16/03/2019 - 07:00 - Une manche barème A sans chronomètre sans barrage
Piste d'Honneur - Nb Engages : 53
Clt. Num. Cheval Cavalier Points Temps Gains
1.
51 USSEL DE BARATIER Maelys MOTTIN 0 76.71 10.00 €
1.
52 VENTINO DU BIOLAY Mathilde DEGOBERTIERE 0 81.89 10.00 €
1.
4 SYMPHONIE D'ALBAIN Louisa ERNY 0 81.42 10.00 €
1.
5 VENT D'SABLE BRUYERE Marina SCHMITT 0 74.86 10.00 €
1.
6 URBAIN DU CHATELIER Oceane BRUT 0 85.61 10.00 €
1.
7 VANITY FAIR GREEN Elisabeth GRUCHET 0 81.81 10.00 €
1.
8 ESPERADO Pauline CHABOT 0 80.28 10.00 €
1.
9 URKHAM DU BOSC Erika MIANNAY 0 75.31 10.00 €
1.
11 DARK DU NEVEZ Vincent TEMIME 0 80.01 10.00 €
1.
12 BAD BOY D'YCIELA Elsa HOULIER 0 84.75 10.00 €
1.
13 TOUT ST MOEURS Alexandra TEMIME 0 79.28 10.00 €
1.
16 BALOO GESMERAY Chloe AYRAL 0 77.97 10.00 €
1.
18 VERMEIL DE L'UZEGE Carinne DEPARIS BENOIT 0 84.28 10.00 €
1.
20 CORPS DE REVE Joelle CASSIUS DE LINVAL 0 88.23 10.00 €
1.
21 CEPSOM FONFREIDE Guillaume GOMBERT 0 89.17 10.00 €
1.
23 DIABOLO DES GENEVRIS Thierry BORNE 0 73.69 10.00 €
1.
26 BACCHUS D'UN JOUR Charlene ETOURNEAU 0 76.98 10.00 €
1.
27 VALENZO DE LOJOU Emma MYLONAS 0 83.57 10.00 €
1.
28 DREAM DAY D'AUGEL Cedric HALLEZ 0 87.12 10.00 €
1.
29 DEESSE DU DESTIN Sebastien CHAROUSSET 0 80.04 10.00 €
1.
30 EH BABY DU VERNIS Justine CIAMPI 0 82.54 10.00 €
1.
31 NITROGLYCERINE OLDUP Charlie DEROITE 0 74.23 10.00 €
1.
33 KEYBURG Mathilde PEREZ 0 73.32 10.00 €
1.
36 ULYSSE DU GRANIT Vincent TEMIME 0 71.87 10.00 €
1.
40 BOULE DE LUNES Clement VESSON 0 80.01 10.00 €
1.
41 URKHAM DU BOSC Jil BENEDETTO 0 82.43 10.00 €
1.
43 REALITY DU FENAUD Laurine CATTENOZ 0 63.60 10.00 €
1.
45 FLEUR ROYAL D'AMERLOC Isabelle BRUT 0 82.38 10.00 €
1.
46 VIDOCQ DE LA CRUE Samantha ROPERO 0 85.74 10.00 €
1.
50 FANTAST VD WATERTOREN Florence CHAUDIERE 0 84.11 10.00 €
31.
53 GENOVA J Christophe GALET 2 94.98  
32.
19 QUILL BILL DE BEY Khalis BENHAMOU 4 80.20  
32.
22 COCARDIER DES VERGERS Marion DEREYMEZ 4 90.00  
32.
32 ARKYNO DE GANET Z Romeo SALSAC 4 85.04  
32.
37 VICTOR DE TOURTOULOU Gael DURAND 4 82.69  
32.
38 ET MOI DE VAINS Alexandra TEMIME 4 79.64  
32.
39 WYOMING MONTAGNE Jade MAURIN 4 76.06  
32.
47 DYNAMIC DE L'ILON Jessica RONCO 4 78.56  
32.
48 DALTON DU CHAMPY Marine ROMAN 4 82.46  
40.
17 URF DE MOULINET Amelie PEREYRON 6 94.91  
40.
35 BALASKA MONTAGNE Marie Pierre BOCHARD 6 95.27  
42.
10 MATCHAM D'ASSCHAUT Clementine SIRVEN 8 77.74  
42.
34 CLOVIS DE HUS Z Mathilde GONZALEZ 8 85.48  
42.
42 DIANCA Z Sixtine GINON 8 70.64  
42.
49 THORGAL DESK Perrine TRILLE 8 85.08  
46.
15 OULAHOP DES ANGLES Marie MARINGE 9 106.72  
47.
44 SUPERCOPTER Claire BORDE 12 79.76  
3 CALA Thibault SAUTES EL  
24 DIREC MOULON Emma PARRA EL  
1 CAPELADE DES VERGERS Candy FERRER NP  
2 LADY RUBINSTEIN Dorian D ANGELO NP  
14 TANTALE DU BIALOU Eva OLAZABAL NP  
25 VISTA M Z Edoardo CHIMIRRI NP