UZES Pro Amateur
15/03/2019 - 17/03/2019 SO

4 - Préparatoire 1,00 m - Start List

15/03/2019 - 15:30 - Une manche barème A sans chronomètre sans barrage
Piste d'Honneur - Nb Engages : 75
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 74 UP SIDE DOWN Julia PAMER
2 75 TISATIS DES ROSIERS Lea MARECHAL
3 1 EH BABY DU VERNIS Ugo REBOUL
4 2 USSEL DE BARATIER Maelys MOTTIN
NP 3 UGO DE L'EMPERI Celia JALBERT
6 4 CALA Thibault SAUTES
7 5 DUKAS Pierre LORSCHEIDER
8 6 DEMI LUNE BO REGARD Eleonore PROUVOST
9 7 TOUCHE D'OPTIMISME Aurore FAVRIE
10 8 UNO DU HAMEL Julie TERRISSE
11 9 MATCHAM D'ASSCHAUT Clementine SIRVEN
12 10 REALITY DU FENAUD Laurine CATTENOZ
13 11 UNE MISS BOZILLON Lisa GALINDO
14 12 ALMA DE CODRE Maeva DAGREGORIO
15 13 TZIGANE ALIA Lila LARTISIEN
16 14 DIREC MOULON Emma PARRA
17 15 DOLCELADY D'AUROIS Allyze SMECCA
18 16 CASSIOPEE BOISROUSSET Mathilde Anah POMPEE
19 17 COCARDIER DES VERGERS Nicolas DEREYMEZ
20 18 FORBIDDEN LOVE DE MUZE Margaux LASFARGUES
21 19 DEESSE DU DESTIN Sebastien CHAROUSSET
22 20 UNION LIBRE DE GRILLY Thierry BORNE
23 21 DREAM DAY D'AUGEL Cedric HALLEZ
24 22 BACCHUS D'UN JOUR Charlene ETOURNEAU
25 23 ICAROS D Clara ROCHAS
26 24 CHARMING TOM RUBICAN Julie Anne ROUX
27 25 DEUMONIA Coline MORELA
28 26 APOLON DE LA GALOCHER Celia SAINT PE
29 27 ALCO Pauline DIDIER
30 28 VICTOIRE DES PIMPONS Caroline PALACIOS
31 29 ROYAL FLEURI Marie LOUCHARD
32 30 THORGAL DESK Perrine TRILLE
33 31 ULYSSE DE RIBON Marine BACCHETTI
34 32 DARK DU NEVEZ Vincent TEMIME
35 33 VAUDOU D'EN CAU Solene RIPERT
36 34 BI LABONG Virginie LIPPI
37 35 AMAZING Z Leonor GERAUDIE
38 36 ULISCO LUCAS PRIAD
39 37 DREAM BOY DE RIBES Thibault CHAMPETIER DE RIBES
40 38 OURAGAN DU CHELY Fabienne CASTAN RICHOL
41 39 ESPERADO Pauline CHABOT
42 40 TANAIS DE LA CARTE Mathilde CHIRON
43 41 TEMPLADO DE MALO Elisa Rose BERNARD
44 42 VENTINO DU BIOLAY Mathilde DEGOBERTIERE
NP 43 INFERNO V Adele CONAN
46 44 DAMIS Camille BRINGUIER
47 45 DIABOLO DES GENEVRIS Thierry BORNE
48 46 ABYLA DE VERNAY Cedric HALLEZ
49 47 NINON DE VERDUN Elodie TRACLET
50 48 SIR Sixtine GINON
51 49 CASAMANCE VILLA ROSE Pierre David PETERS
52 50 OURAGAN DE CHAZERIES Caroline BONNEFOND
53 51 KEYBURG Mathilde PEREZ
54 52 CEPSOM FONFREIDE Guillaume GOMBERT
55 53 UKIYO DU CAUSSE Axelle GIRARD
56 54 ACTIVO DE KREISKER Lola BAUDHUIN
57 55 COMANCHE DE HUS Carinne DEPARIS BENOIT
58 56 AMADEUS DES JONKS Emeline CLARION
59 57 BROOKLYN EDEN Sydney MARTINEZ
NP 58 VANITA DE BAVENE Marie Caroline SAURET
61 59 QUERIA DE LAGARDETTE Virginie LIPPI
62 60 DELIRE DE GAITE Leonor GERAUDIE
63 61 BOLERO DES CARIGEAUX Melanie LOIRAT
64 62 BABYLONE DE RIBES Thibault CHAMPETIER DE RIBES
NP 63 APPLE Fabienne CASTAN RICHOL
66 64 CAPELADE DES VERGERS Candy FERRER
67 65 VANITY DU REVERDY Oceane FERNANDEZ
68 66 CANDELA Z Paola MARTY
69 67 CLUAINBHEIRN THUNDER Victorien RIMBAUD
70 68 VALERIO DE LA POMME Melany ENGUIDANOS
NP 69 EASY JUMP TO PARADISE Joanne MARTEAU
72 70 MANDELA Thierry BORNE
73 71 ULEANE D'AUGEL Morgane ALPHAND
74 72 EDEN DE LA PLAINE Marine FONTENELLE
75 73 BAILA DE LA POMME Margot ATLAN