UZES Pro Amateur
15/03/2019 - 17/03/2019 SO

2 - Préparatoire 1,20 m - Start List

15/03/2019 - 10:45 - Une manche barème A sans chronomètre sans barrage
Piste d'Honneur - Nb Engages : 63
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 61 ALCPONE DU LUOT Giulia LIUCCI
2 62 DEMPSEY Victorien RIMBAUD
3 63 BOREALE DE MERONA Guillaume GOMBERT
4 1 TALL BOY DE MACHECO Marie HAOUR
5 2 CABALLERO DU CLOCHER Annabelle DE TADDEO
6 3 ALL STAR LE CROS Julie NICOLAOU
7 4 AZUR DE L'ESTANG Annabelle COLLARD
8 5 VOLCAN DE BATAILLARD Martin RASSON
9 6 VALENZO DE LOJOU Stephane MYLONAS
10 7 TROPHEE DES DUNES Marine FONTENELLE
11 8 AMIGO DE L'ESTANG Vanessa BERTHAUT
12 9 BAYARD DE BATAILLARD Auriane CASILE
13 10 BANCO DU NEVEZ Fanny ESCUDIER
14 11 ROSALIE DE PERS Fanny CHAUVIN
15 12 BIARRITZ Z Constance DEQUEST
16 13 DREAMBOY VAN DE KAPEL Nicolas DEREYMEZ
17 14 JACKPOT VH HORZELEND Nicoletta PREVISANI
18 15 BAZADUMOULON Garance DESFOSSEZ
19 16 TELSTAR DEUX Lucie GARCIA
20 17 BILLY NOK Eleonore PROUVOST
21 18 CARLTON DU SOLEIL Stephane PASDELOUP
22 19 MODENA VAN DE BOSBEEK Thibault LACREVAZ
23 20 DOLORES CK Z Harold BOISSET
24 21 DIAMS DES TERRISSES Sacha LARRIVE PETIT
25 22 URBAIN DE CELLAND Claire MERCADIER
26 23 CARIOCA SUNHEUP Anais MORATO
27 24 HACKER VAN DE HEFFINCK Laure TAGLIAMONTE
28 25 UNIBELLE DU TEMPLE Ambre ROSSERO
29 26 AZUR PERCYAISE Guillaume GOMBERT
30 27 CYBELLE DE MOENS Sylvain COEUR
31 28 ARAISONNE DU BATUT Julie NICOLAOU
32 29 ATAC DU LANDRAN Justine CIAMPI
33 30 VIRGIN DU GUE Ellia Camille JAOUEN
34 31 TZARA D'ALTENBACH Margaux CAFFAREL
35 32 AXEL RED Z Florence CHAUDIERE
36 33 HALEY C FVD Simon BENAMMI
37 34 ABACCA D'AUVERS Audrey DUC DESMARQUETS
38 35 VENT VERT DU BOIS Julie SCHNOEBELEN
39 36 UTRILLO GESMERAY Anthony GEISSLER
40 37 SPIROS DE LA LUNE Constance DEQUEST
41 38 URSULA OTROIVEE Nicolas DEREYMEZ
42 39 DEISTER Nicoletta PREVISANI
43 40 VOLGA DU VAL Garance DESFOSSEZ
44 41 VULPIN DU TEMPLE Lucie GARCIA
45 42 BARNEY DU ROUHET Eleonore PROUVOST
46 43 LOS ANGELES TER WILGEN Stephane PASDELOUP
47 44 DRIEVANDEKAMP D PAGES Thibault LACREVAZ
48 45 DUMBLE D'OR Harold BOISSET
49 46 DIRKA DES COUPEAUX Sacha LARRIVE PETIT
50 47 ENDLESS RIVER VH HELLEBOS Claire MERCADIER
51 48 ZEUS DE JARSAY Z Stephy MOYA
52 49 CACHE CASH DE LA TOURELLE Remi BONNEFOND
53 50 ANOTHER BROTHER Z Benjamin SAUVAGEOT
54 51 VECTEUR DE POMMEREAU Charline MAZZUCCO
55 52 ESCUDERO DE LA TOUR VIDAL David TAVERNIER
56 53 ULULE DE RAIS Julie NICOLAOU
57 54 HERONVILLE TER DIESCHOOT Pauline DIDIER
58 55 ADIDAS VH KAPELHOF Z Loic LARTISIEN
59 56 FALKENBACH MS Z Victoria LAMBERET
60 57 AMIGO DE LA FORET Clement GIROD ROUX
61 58 CAPRICE DU DESTIN Laetitia BARON
62 59 STAKIRA Pierrick GOUDELOUFF
63 60 FRESCO Corentin GUILLOU