UZES Pro Amateur
15/03/2019 - 17/03/2019 SO

1 - Préparatoire 1,15 m - Start List

15/03/2019 - 08:00 - Une manche barème A sans chronomètre sans barrage
Piste d'Honneur - Nb Engages : 65
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 1 UGO DE L'YSERAND Lucile FANTON
2 2 BEAU GESTE DES FORETS Thibaut DIGIOVANNI
3 3 BYZANTINE DES BOIS Dominique MENSALES CUYER
NP 4 STAR DU HAMEAU Adeline PEREZ
5 5 CALAMITY DE KREISKER Amelie PREVOST
6 6 CORNELIUS SAUVAGE Fanny DE PIERO
7 7 TOP DE LA ROQUE Valerianne DE SOUZA
8 8 DIANCA Z J Christophe GALET
9 9 APHRODISA CHEVAGNY Amandine BELLING
10 10 CIGALE DE CERISY Cedric JORDAN
11 11 CHIEVO VERONE Berengere BABIN
12 12 HERMES V'T MARTENDONKERF Lea BONIFAY
13 13 SMART DE L'OCEAN Joelle CASSIUS DE LINVAL
14 14 TOUPIE DU ROUET Camille CAUBERT
15 15 MODENA VAN DE BOSBEEK Thibault LACREVAZ
16 16 AURIGINE DE LYR Axelle AYZA
NP 17 DEMPSEY Victorien RIMBAUD
18 18 BOTSWANA MAS DU CERF Kristel BUTTNER
19 19 CATY ST LAURENT Jean Sylvain FAU
20 20 TAGMACO DU MONT Sophiane BELHACHEMI CABANAT
21 21 BIBICHE DE COAT MEN Ines BOUSQUET
22 22 BEEBOP DES GENETS ELOISE BERTEAUX
23 23 CEZANNE D'ADRIERS Marie BORRAS
24 24 SYRA DE L'AMANS Laura SOLER
NP 25 LOTUS D'EMMA Chloe CHEBILLE
26 26 DENVER BRECOURT Gregory LASSUS
27 27 SILVER SUN DU GRAAL Candice DEJOIE
28 28 GINGER Chloe SOBIK
29 29 BALASKA MONTAGNE Guillaume GOMBERT
30 30 TISATIS DES ROSIERS Alexandra LAMA
31 31 KADANS Jil BENEDETTO
32 32 AKELEI Stephane ELLIOT
33 33 GENOVA J Christophe GALET
34 34 CHERIE LOVE Loic LARTISIEN
35 35 MEFIESTO VAN TEXELHOF Gilles QUERAL
36 36 URSULA OTROIVEE Nicolas DEREYMEZ
37 37 USTY DE QUELENNEC Lola CARME
38 38 SIROCCO DU HAVRE Dorine MARCATO
39 39 ELLINA DES HAYETTES Margaux HAYET
40 40 AWALE DU SABLAS Lea GODILLOT
41 41 VELVET SONG Clara ANGELI
42 42 UDINE DES IFS Ophelie RICHARD
43 43 BILL DE CERISY Lisia HERRMANN
44 44 KADANS Johanna BONELLA
45 45 RICARO DU MOULON Melanie BALMET
46 46 URSULA DES LILAS Lena PALMER
47 47 BETISE DE MONTAGNAC Florence CHAUDIERE
NP 48 SPRITE DES MERVEILLES Isciane INTHAVIXAY
49 49 QAID DU VALLON Remi BONNEFOND
50 50 VIDOCQ PERCYAIS Marina SCHMITT
NP 51 CALLAS DU JURE Julie SCHNOEBELEN
52 52 IQ DU MARAIS DD Candice DEJOIE
53 53 EUROSTAR V Chloe SOBIK
54 54 BOREALE DE MERONA Guillaume GOMBERT
55 55 AVATAR DES ROYS Alexandra LAMA
56 56 ULTIMO DE LIGNY Jil BENEDETTO
57 57 STAKKALANDA Stephane ELLIOT
58 58 G STAR J Christophe GALET
59 59 ADIDAS VH KAPELHOF Z Loic LARTISIEN
60 60 JUGGLER VH RUITJESBOS Gilles QUERAL
61 61 DREAMBOY VAN DE KAPEL Nicolas DEREYMEZ
62 62 DITTA B Benjamin NEGRON
63 63 PEPITO D'AUROIS Ingrid PETERS
64 64 STORY DU TEMPLE Laetitia QUILLE
65 65 PACHA DE MOYON Laurine LACAN