ROANNE VOUGY
15/03/2019 - 17/03/2019 SO

2 - Préparatoire (1,20 m) - Résultats

15/03/2019 - Une manche barème A sans chronomètre sans barrage
Préparatoire (1,20 m) - Nb Engages : 40
Clt. Num. Cheval Cavalier Points Temps Gains
1.
38 VIKING DE LA CENSE Emma PUIG 0 81.72 19.64 €
1.
2 ASCALYS DE REVE Nicolas GERKE 0 84.01 19.64 €
1.
5 COTICE DE FELINES Benoit GUILLAUME 0 81.47 19.64 €
1.
7 ASKARI'S PHANTOM Pierre SOUVIGNET 0 84.69 19.64 €
1.
9 BUTTERFLY AIGUILLY Olivier PERREAU 0 81.06 19.64 €
1.
10 ASQUIN HOY Pierre Adrien LEPORTOIS 0 88.37 19.64 €
1.
12 SALVIA DES PINS Maxime POLLET 0 88.40 19.64 €
1.
13 PAS D'HISTOIRE Pauline MOOS 0 77.22 19.64 €
1.
15 CARTOQUICK Florian TOINON 0 89.97 19.64 €
1.
16 CHAMAN DE FRENAY Christelle ANTONIO 0 85.25 19.64 €
1.
17 AMOUR DE LYNDE Anne RIOL 0 77.67 19.64 €
1.
18 ENEMORE Cyril BENET 0 82.42 19.64 €
1.
19 BUND IAKI Nicolas GERKE 0 80.94 19.64 €
1.
22 ICI D'OR VAN DE KLOTHOEF Valentine PUJOL 0 80.04 19.64 €
1.
23 BRUME DU PIALON Gauthier FELIX 0 76.15 19.64 €
1.
24 CARILLON Leo FARINA 0 83.63 19.64 €
1.
27 CHAMORE Helene HORMIERE 0 81.44 19.64 €
1.
28 GIROSA Martin CORGNE 0 88.20 19.64 €
1.
30 CELTIC MARGOT Florence BORD 0 84.01 19.64 €
1.
32 ARCHIBALD FANTELLE Florent GIROUD 0 78.67 19.64 €
1.
35 COSY QUALI D'I CH Cyril BENET 0 89.32 19.64 €
1.
36 EASTER MONDAY Nicolas GERKE 0 85.55 19.64 €
23.
37 VASKO CENEEN Emma PUIG 4 86.90  
23.
39 CRACKBOY DE PEYRAUD Florent DERUEL 4 86.82  
23.
40 BONBON BOIS MARGOT Guillaume BOURGIER 4 89.30  
23.
1 A QUALITY D'I Z Cyril BENET 4 93.29  
23.
3 RAVAGEUR DE CHANAY Helene HORMIERE 4 83.05  
23.
4 MISTER V D WATERTOREN Martin CORGNE 4 82.88  
23.
6 UHLORAIN Florence BORD 4 80.50  
23.
20 COUGAR D'AINCANTAL Melissa HUGUET 4 85.32  
23.
21 GOLDY DU CERISIER Jerome DEBAS MONTAGNER 4 88.29  
23.
29 COESRE DE FELINES Benoit GUILLAUME 4 84.06  
23.
33 CALINE DE LA RONCIERE Alix PETIT DAVY 4 77.85  
23.
34 PEGGY SUE DE TREBOX Z Lauren COLLET 4 72.94  
35.
11 SAN DIEGO POUPETIERE Vincent COGNO 8 82.38  
35.
26 CORTO DES VAVRES Jeremie PERRIN 8 83.49  
37.
8 CASSEPIERRE Florent GIROUD 16 86.55  
31 AFIXE DE LYR Florine FAURE EL  
14 QUALIFIER Pierre Louis ROCHE NP  
25 KEBAB VAN DE DORPSHOEVE Victoire ECHELARD NP