MAGNANVILLE
08/03/2019 - 10/03/2019 SO

10 - CHAMPAGNE ROGER DESBORDES - Start List

10/03/2019 - Une manche barème A au chronomètre avec barrage au
Amateur 1 Grand Prix (1,20 m) - Nb Engages : 56
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 51 RIPPER DE LONGA Laurene EBRARD
2 52 UNLY MANATHIS audrey BUR
3 54 JADARLO V/H ZUID-PAJOTTENLAN Pierre AGUINET
4 55 BALZANE DE LA ROQUE Charles DESVERNOIS
5 56 SAVANNAKHET QUINHON Colombine DUPILLE
6 57 VICIENTOT axel PEREIRA HOCHE
7 1 CORTEX BORNISSOIS Z Lorraine COE
NP 2 BALISTO DU MAILLET Gladys COLONNA
9 3 URGENCE DU FAYEL Fanny FRUCHON
10 4 CITIZENGUARD MILLION DREA Chloe DE PONNAT
11 5 BATTLE STAR DU BANCO Emy BILLARD
12 6 BACARAT DES CARMILLES Emmanuel DUPONT
13 7 PICCOLINO OF COCO Carole TISCHKER
14 8 TILANE DES MEULIERES Sonnie MERELLE
15 9 URIDICE D'EGLEFIN Rose MALE
16 10 TOYS'RUS DES SULKYS Sophie TANG
17 11 OLIPPER SCHERVIL Cloee BILLAUD
18 12 QUILOA DE LOUAN Melodie DE PONNAT
19 13 VOLTA BIATS*MILI Guillaume BUFFET CEN
20 14 TOXIC DYA Charlotte FILLEUX
21 15 SURPRISE LANDAISE Simon PRADALIE
22 16 URDAMM DES GRELES Amelie COSSON
23 17 INKA'S GIRL Clarisse RONDOUX
24 18 VANINA SKY D'ADRICA Camille REY
25 19 BAKARA DE MESCAM Xavier DUVINAGE
26 20 CORNALINE DE LA BASTIDE Rachel DUVINAGE
27 21 BRONCO Carlotta SACCHETTINI
28 22 REVANCHE DU MONTEIL Alain BENAINOUS
29 23 RALISKA DE MOYON Emeline GUIRLET
30 24 NAGANO D'AUVRAY Aurore GRANDPIERRE
31 25 VEGAS VEBE Viridiana STACHOWICZ
NP 26 SAMSAM DE VAUPTAIN Gladys COLONNA
33 27 UPICOR DES GREVIS Zoe GRANDJEAN
34 28 TALISMAN DU BELIN Caroline CARON
35 29 QUARCO DU FORT Didier MIGNATON
36 30 UNCYLOR Angelique BRON
37 31 ULTRACHIC DE PLEVILLE Sophie LECUYER
38 32 BONHEUR DE LA FAYE Katia DE WIT
39 33 BRASILIA DES GRIGNONS Laurence CORNU
40 34 VITAMINA DODVILLE Flavie HACHEM
41 35 CARLOS G Caroline MIGNATON
42 36 BOOBA Cloee BILLAUD
43 37 UNIK DES ELFS Melodie DE PONNAT
44 38 ALISTRO MAJELO ROCHE*MILI Guillaume BUFFET CEN
45 39 UZEL DE BREMOISELLE Charlotte FILLEUX
46 40 UN FILS DE LA FRESNAY Simon PRADALIE
47 41 ATTILA DES BALEINES Pauline MINE
48 42 SPONTANEE COURCELLE Valentin GOURMAUX
49 43 OBISPO DE MOYON Manon FULBERT
50 44 URIANE DE VIRTON Judith TISCHKER
51 45 INOUI VAN HEISTE Charlotte DELOY
NP 46 SAMBA LOUVO Olivia GRIVEAU
53 47 VICOMTE D'ARMANVILLE Florent WEBER
54 48 L'AVENTURE Perrine DE PONNAT
55 49 ILONA VAN HET SLOGENHOF Pierre AGUINET
NP 50 TRESOR D'AR TROPIG Gladys COLONNA