MAGNANVILLE
08/03/2019 - 10/03/2019 SO

8 - Amateur 1 Grand Prix (1,15 m) - GBS SELLIER - Start List

09/03/2019 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Amateur 1 Grand Prix (1,15 m) - Nb Engages : 71
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 70 SOLISTE RUMEL Lola THERON
2 71 SAVANNAKHET QUINHON Colombine DUPILLE
NP 11 BAHIA DE CHOLVING Sylvie GOMET
4 25 BALVARO DU SOUTRAIT Marion HODAN
5 26 CALCITE DE LA BY Anne Laure GAMBINI
6 27 ADONIS HEUVELLAND Clara ALLAF
7 28 SAMBA LOUVO Olivia GRIVEAU
8 29 CORTEX BORNISSOIS Z Lorraine COE
9 30 NAGANO D'AUVRAY Aurore GRANDPIERRE
10 31 CITIZENGUARD MILLION DREA Chloe DE PONNAT
11 32 QUINTE FLOCH Christophe LERAY
12 33 ORENZO Sophie PETIT
13 34 ZENOVERA Mathilde BOURGUIGNON
14 35 CARLOS G Caroline MIGNATON
15 36 VIC DE BAUDJEAN Alice GRASSET
16 37 SONORE Mareim M BENGUE
17 38 PANCHO DU LESME Carla REBIFFE
18 39 URGENCE DU FAYEL Fanny FRUCHON
19 40 QUINTUS DE KERIVOAL Kelly GUERAULT
20 41 ALPHA VITA Camille FLAVIGNY
21 42 CALISCO D'ORION Z Florent GRENIER
22 43 URHIDZA DES NONAINS Philippe DERAMBURE
23 44 THEZE DU FRESCHE Laure HUARD
24 45 SALVA DU LUNAIN Cloee BILLAUD
25 46 VALIANO DE SAR Arthur BONNEAU
26 47 QUILOA DE LOUAN Melodie DE PONNAT
27 48 SPEED D'OLGA Rachel DUVINAGE
28 49 MURPHY DU MURIER Lauryne COLLET
29 50 DANNETTE DU SOUTRAIT Marion HODAN
30 51 UGOLINE DES HAYETTES Anne Laure GAMBINI
31 52 QUARCO DU FORT Didier MIGNATON
NP 53 ULTRA JOY Sarah BROUCQ
33 54 L'AVENTURE Perrine DE PONNAT
34 55 TOYS'RUS DES SULKYS Sophie TANG
35 56 BAKARA DE MESCAM Xavier DUVINAGE
NP 57 BALZANE DE LA ROQUE Charles DESVERNOIS
37 58 BETTINA DE FOUGNARD Shahrzad HOJABR
38 59 URIANE DE VIRTON Judith TISCHKER
39 60 URANOS DES BLES Pamella PERRONO ADAMS
40 61 VANINA SKY D'ADRICA Camille REY
41 62 OBISPO DE MOYON Manon FULBERT
42 63 TANAE DU LESME Camille DE COLIGNY
43 64 CRACK DE LA FRESNAY Z Cleopatre DENOYELLE
44 65 KELDONA VAN'T PRINSENVELD Herve GUILLOT
45 66 VIRTUELLE DELAFRESNAY Lisa BERTHOUIN
46 67 QUICK EYES DL Gaelle DELABRIERE
47 68 BRONCO Carlotta SACCHETTINI
48 69 INOUI VAN HEISTE Charlotte DELOY
49 1 BOREALE DE JIPLAUR Florence BRASSENS
50 2 STELLA DUBISSON Chlotilde LAUREAU
51 3 REBELLE DU GUE Felicie GRANDPIERRE
52 4 TALISMAN DU BELIN Caroline CARON
53 5 TILANE DES MEULIERES Sonnie MERELLE
54 6 ADONIS DES ORCETS Charlotte POMARES
55 7 TOSCANE DU LESME Philippine GUET
56 8 CALLUNE DES CAPS Antoine ROUILLON
57 9 PALMIRE DU CHATEAU Celine DUMAS
58 10 SHOUMY DE VIRGINIA Alexandra ROCHE
59 12 BACCARA DE LA ROQUE Garance GALIVEL
60 13 VOLVER LOCA Charlotte MAHIEU BREUL
61 14 VICOMTE D'ARMANVILLE Florent WEBER
62 15 READY TEDDY Elise CHABIRAND
63 16 RIPPER DE LONGA Laurene EBRARD
64 17 CANELLE D'ORION Florent GRENIER
65 18 POLYDOR DU TEMPLE Valerie DERAMBURE
66 19 TOSCANE DE RHODES Laure HUARD
67 20 OLIPPER SCHERVIL Cloee BILLAUD
68 21 KO PILOT S TER DIESCHOOT Arthur BONNEAU
69 22 UNIK DES ELFS Melodie DE PONNAT
70 23 CORNALINE DE LA BASTIDE Rachel DUVINAGE
71 24 ELIAS VH APPELSVOORDEHOF Lauryne COLLET