MAGNANVILLE
08/03/2019 - 10/03/2019 SO

6 - Amateur 2 Grand Prix (1,05 m) - LYCEE SULLY - Start List

09/03/2019 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Amateur 2 Grand Prix (1,05 m) - Nb Engages : 65
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 63 CILOUETTE DE LA BASTIDE Alice DECOMPS
2 64 DONALD DE LA LONDES Julien BOSQUET
3 65 ULTRA JOY Sarah BROUCQ
4 1 DAIQUIRI DU TOP Elodie LHUILLIER
5 2 XERIFE DO BELMONTE Alice MICHAUD
6 3 PATCHAKA Elodie FAURIAT
7 4 BY NABAB D'ORS Rebecca LEROUX
8 5 ARRY SPEED DU COUDRAY Clara BOUHOURS
9 6 UNTER DE COGANE Melody MABY
10 7 CHICA SHARI florentine DEVULDER
11 8 VESPA GARDENM Carla MANTELLE
12 9 SURPRISE LANDAISE Ines DEKKICHE
13 10 URIAN DU BOUTET Charles DELPRAT
14 11 BRIGHTON DE MAIKA Iris FERREIRA DS MAQUAIRE
15 12 UNMOZART DE L'ISLE Axelle AGUINET
16 13 UNE BYZ DE BEUVREUIL Marion GAUVAIN
17 14 QOUIDO Rose DHEILLY
18 15 ATOS DE LAMORANDIERE Michael DONABEDIAN
19 16 DRAGEE DE MONT ROYAL Dorine OLTEAN GENEST
20 17 TENDANCE DE B'NEVILLE Stephanie ANDRE
21 18 JOOLS Ingrid DE CHERGE
22 19 BALADE MARBLESIENNE Clementine ROMANCZUK
23 20 TEQUILA KERELLEC Maelys SEGALAS
24 21 OLIVAROME Carine CLANS
25 22 CONREA STAR Anae CZERWIEC
26 23 DYVA Celine RICHARD
27 24 TOONS DE BOIS SOLEIL Lucie GILETTA
28 25 CHOUPI DES NEUFCLOS Sophie LAGARENNE
29 26 BERENICE DES AJONCS Sandrine RESSAYRE
30 27 CELIO DE FONTAINE Caroline DUFFY
31 28 AOUTLOW D'AMBRES Albert DEGHAYE
32 29 SEUL CONTRE TOUS Rebecca LEROUX
33 30 TOSCANE DES MAJURO Alexandre SOUDRILLE
34 31 CARTOUCHE Felicie GRANDPIERRE
35 32 TOUNDRA DU TAO Marine BARBAULT
36 33 CAZIX DE VAINS lola DEWAEVER
37 34 DEVINETTE JO Aurore GRANDPIERRE
38 35 ROUMIA DE BRUNEL Adelaide BOUCHER FERTE
39 36 GRANNY Corinne RACLE
40 37 UCCELLO DE RAVEL Dorothee WAELES
41 38 VASCO RU FLAVIEN Marion LEDAIN
42 39 NEMO DU PREOLAN Anne Sophie CROUCH
43 40 TWIGGY DE LHOCRE Heloise CORMARY
44 41 ULTRA BELLE D'ORS Nadege LABIELLE
45 42 SARA D'HELBY Laurent MAUGE
46 43 BIKINI DE FLAVIGNY Valerie DUBOIS
NP 44 SIRIUS DE LANZE Geraldine CHIRON
48 45 PASTIS DU COTY Xavier LEBRUN
49 46 COLOMBE DES CARMILLES Leo POUZENC
50 47 SAINT AMOUR DU TOP Juliette MOREAU
51 48 BELINDA Clara SERGERAERT
52 49 L'EAU DE RUBLAR Tristan POUTEIL NOBLE
53 50 UNTRIGUE DES AUGES Nicolas BRAULT
54 51 RIF DE L'AULNE Margaux FROMAGER
55 52 DUNE DE LA FRESNAY Julie PORCHEZ
56 53 ALDO DU BOIS GOUDE Alice DANGIBEAUD
57 54 ELTON DE SAINT FIACRE carole CELERIER
58 55 LENTE VD KWAPLAS Axelle CANARD
59 56 MULLAGHA BEAUTY Felicie GRANDPIERRE
60 57 QAT DE KOEUR Jeanne POLGE
61 58 BAHAMAS DE ST MARTIN Roxane GIBERT
62 59 CHARMANT PAPILLON Frederic CHOUVEL
63 60 TRENTE CINQ HEURES Lorraine HARLE
64 61 VERDI DE RHODES Marie Emmanuell HUARD
65 62 CARLY JO Jessica PAUCHET