MAGNANVILLE
08/03/2019 - 10/03/2019 SO

2 - Préparatoire (1,20 m) - Start List

08/03/2019 - Une manche barème A sans chronomètre sans barrage
Préparatoire (1,20 m) - Nb Engages : 83
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 80 BIG BANG DE CLAMENS Erwan CADIOU
2 82 VICIENTOT axel PEREIRA HOCHE
3 83 HANNA LOMA almendra RESANO
4 9 BANDINA DES ETAINS Maureen FOURNIER
5 11 ATLANTA ST DENIS Erwan CADIOU
6 12 VOYOU DU LUC Estelle DION
7 15 ILONA VAN HET SLOGENHOF Pierre AGUINET
8 16 SUMMERTIME FARMER Yann MACAIRE
9 18 VANOISE DE FUSSIGNY Adelaide PERIE
10 20 BALENTINA Benoit SALMON
11 26 CHARLESTON DELAVALLEE Rose DE BALANDA
12 27 CHANPAGNE Bastien BAUER
13 28 BETTINA DE FOUGNARD Gustavo ARROYO
14 29 GRACELINDE VAN'T GOOVAHOF Claire FELIX
15 30 BILITIS DE HUS Balthazar GROENE
16 31 CAPELINO DU MILON Vincent GRANDJEAN
17 32 BELOUGA DES BAISSES Pierre RIUS
18 33 GALLERY TIME V ET V Etienne ISMALUN
19 34 CARTOOCCI Maureen FOURNIER
20 36 TIBERIADE FONTAINE Erwan CADIOU
21 38 BIG STAR DU COUDRAY Joan LEMEUNIER
22 39 DANA Benoit PETITJEAN
23 41 GANDALF Yann MACAIRE
24 42 BALLADE D'ANTILLY Yannick LE CRAVER
25 44 THORUS Carolina GODOY DE CALVO
26 45 DIARA Benoit SALMON
27 47 URIDICE D'EGLEFIN Rose MALE
28 48 READY TEDDY Elise CHABIRAND
29 49 CALIFORNIA PIE Joel CHARTON
30 50 BOOBA Cloee BILLAUD
31 52 BADIANNE DU MONTCEAU Bastien BAUER
32 54 BABECHE Paloma DE CROZALS
33 56 CALGARY TAME Eugenie ANGOT
34 57 PRIAM DES HERBAGES Pierre RIUS
35 58 CACHEMIRE GRAVELOTTE Etienne ISMALUN
36 60 UNREAL ROYAL Sylvain MISRAOUI
NP 62 URANIE DU QUESNE Alexandre SCHWARTZ
38 63 UNCYLOR Angelique BRON
39 66 BLACKBERRY DU COUDRAY Zelia BIZET
40 67 ANISETTE Philippe LAZARE
41 68 TITAN DE LA BUTTE Vanessa BONHOMME
42 70 SOA DE BILLY Philippe LAZARE
43 71 VIC DE BAUDJEAN Alice GRASSET
44 72 BOREALE DES BLES Gaetan GROENE
NP 74 ELGRIN Sophie MACIAS
46 75 CHERRYD'OR Edouard MERCIER
47 77 VITAMINA DODVILLE Bastien BAUER
48 81 BALZANE DE LA ROQUE Charles DESVERNOIS
49 1 SEGOVIA TAME Alexane DEMARCY
50 2 GOTCHA DE GOUTTE NOIRE Bastien BAUER
51 3 UTIKA Gustavo ARROYO
52 4 BEL AMOUR NORMAND Claire FELIX
53 5 COPAIN DE TIVOLI Balthazar GROENE
54 6 DIANA DE LA LANDE Vincent GRANDJEAN
55 7 BEGIN DU CHENE Pierre RIUS
56 8 DIAMS Etienne ISMALUN
57 10 COSINUS DELQUE Sylvain MISRAOUI
58 13 ARRY SPEED DU COUDRAY Joan LEMEUNIER
59 14 CAIUS JULIUS CAESAR Z Benoit PETITJEAN
60 17 CANTANABAB DE MONTOT Yannick LE CRAVER
61 19 UPPER DU PLESSIS Carolina GODOY DE CALVO
62 22 CHELLA TIJI ST Z Ruben Andre BRAZIELAS DE CARVALHO
63 23 CALYPSO BLUE Damien DESPARIN
64 24 VENISE DE L'ARDENTE Sabrina CESARANI
65 25 BONHEUR DE LA FAYE Katia DE WIT
66 35 DALZAC DE FANGY Sylvain MISRAOUI
67 37 IALTA DB Estelle DION
68 40 ACAPOULCO Pierre AGUINET
69 43 AMIE BIVILLAISE Adelaide PERIE
70 46 STARLIGHT G. Sebastien WEISHAUPT
71 51 CARAT DES POMBELLES Juliette ANTONA
72 53 CLARA DE ST SIMEON Alexandre LERICHE
73 55 CARESSE Frederic LAGRANGE
74 59 BAHAMAS DE ST MARTIN Maureen FOURNIER
75 61 BIMBO DE COURCY Anouk CHILARD
76 64 ULTRACHIC DE PLEVILLE Sophie LECUYER
77 65 BROOKLYNE DE JENNIKA Jessica PAUCHET
78 69 BALLERINE DE SASSOUN Raymond NERSESSIAN
79 73 IN SUMMER B Caroline NICOLAS
80 76 CARLINE D'EMM Geraldine ROUCH
81 78 VANITA DE COSNIERE Ariane VAUVRAY
82 79 SAMBA LOUVO Emilie JOULIA
83 21 TOSCA DE TROTEVAL Luc SIARI