MAGNANVILLE
08/03/2019 - 10/03/2019 SO

1 - Préparatoire (1,10 m) - Start List

08/03/2019 - Une manche barème A sans chronomètre sans barrage
Préparatoire (1,10 m) - Nb Engages : 85
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 83 TRISTAN DES BRUYÈRES Alexane DEMARCY
2 84 DUNE DE LA RASSE Alexandre LERICHE
3 1 ZENYATTA ROUGE Z rose DE HEECKEREN
4 2 ARTEA DUAL Charlotte MONDOLLOT
5 3 BEARN BIGORRE Marie Beatrice GIULIOLI
6 4 REGAL DU MOULINET Magali AUVITY
7 5 VERY WELL DE RHUYS Carla BESSON
NP 6 PICSOU DE PAYRE Alizee RAUX
9 7 IN SUMMER B Caroline NICOLAS
10 8 DOOLITTLE BRIMBELLES Rose DE BALANDA
11 9 BOREALE DE JIPLAUR Florence BRASSENS
12 10 CALISCO D'ORION Z Florent GRENIER
13 11 DALI BLEU Berenice VILLOING
14 12 CORLEONE Ines VESINE
15 13 CRESUS DE PLEVILLE Ruben Andre BRAZIELAS DE CARVALHO
16 14 BY NABAB D'ORS Edouard MERCIER
17 15 BEEZIE ASK Maureen FOURNIER
18 16 SALVA DU LUNAIN Cloee BILLAUD
19 17 RUANITO DE CHOLVING Lucie LECLERC
20 18 DEVINETTE JO Jack GRANDPIERRE
21 19 CASH Z Gina DUCHMANN
22 20 DUCHESSE D'ELLE Sylvain MISRAOUI
23 21 VA BIEN DV Z Jeremy MOREAU
24 22 BALOUETTE Z Pierre RIUS
25 23 ANACOEUR Yannick LE CRAVER
26 24 CAPELINO DU MILON Vincent GRANDJEAN
27 25 VESPA GARDENM Alexandre SCHWARTZ
28 26 BRUME DE OUISTREHAM Julie CLOUP
29 27 DOLOVIA D'ARGOUGES Ariane VAUVRAY
30 28 RAVAGEUR EN NOIR Laura CLERISSY
31 29 GOTCHA DE GOUTTE NOIRE Bastien BAUER
32 30 PERSONE Helene VOVARD
33 31 CALISTA DU THEILLET Marina HANDS
34 32 UP TO DATE DE LUCO Frederic LAGRANGE
35 33 XERIFE DO BELMONTE Alice MICHAUD
36 34 BALZANE DE LA ROQUE Charles DESVERNOIS
37 35 CANELLE D'ORION Florent GRENIER
38 36 KENDRA Berenice VILLOING
39 37 BLUE VERGLAS Ines VESINE
40 38 LIBELLE VH WINGERDHOF Z Ruben Andre BRAZIELAS DE CARVALHO
41 39 BALADE MARBLESIENNE Edouard MERCIER
42 40 CAZIX DE VAINS Maureen FOURNIER
43 41 VISITOR Cloee BILLAUD
44 42 UMBRELLA D'ARGOUGES Lucie LECLERC
45 43 VIGO DE GARENNE Jack GRANDPIERRE
46 44 ALCAPULCO Z Gina DUCHMANN
47 45 DALZAC DE FANGY Sylvain MISRAOUI
48 46 BENADIAN Jeremy MOREAU
49 47 CHARMANT PAPILLON Pierre RIUS
50 48 CASSANOVA Yannick LE CRAVER
51 49 DIANA DE LA LANDE Vincent GRANDJEAN
52 50 BELISKA DE BOISSY Alexandre SCHWARTZ
53 51 TEASY DE COUTIGNY Julie CLOUP
54 52 ARIZONA DE CHATELAIN Coraline FOURNIER
55 53 VERLAN DES BRIMBELLES Helene DUBOIS
56 54 ACAPOULCO Pierre AGUINET
57 55 CARLINE D'EMM Geraldine ROUCH
58 56 SYLVANE D'HELBY Roxane CHETOCHINE
59 57 BAMBARA DU BOS Damien DESPARIN
60 58 FARENHEIT DU FINIELS Aude FRESNEAU
61 59 STARLIGHT G. Sebastien WEISHAUPT
62 60 BACCARA DE LA ROQUE Garance GALIVEL
63 61 CORDINA EDA Constance ALBY
64 62 BOHEME D'ARMA Pauline CAVASSE
65 63 ACE DU REVERDY Charlotte BORIE
66 64 ULYSSE D'ESPOIR Emmanuel BACHOT
67 65 TEQUILA KERELLEC Maelys SEGALAS
68 66 TAHITI DU TY Gaelle BACH
69 67 BARCAROLE DU PROST Marie Paule BOUCHAIN
NP 68 VOLVER LOCA Charlotte MAHIEU BREUL
71 69 RODEO DU MOULIN Adrien FORTIN
72 70 GRANNY Sylvain MISRAOUI
73 71 SAINT AMOUR DU TOP Juliette MOREAU
74 72 JANGO DU CHATEAU QUANONNE Pierre RIUS
75 73 UNE DE LA RONCE Yannick LE CRAVER
76 74 KRYPTON V BREESTRAETENHOF Isabelle SAIMOVITCH
77 75 DANA DU FINIELS Geoffroy LEJEUNE
78 76 BRUME DES GENETS Alexane DEMARCY
79 77 BETTINA DE FOUGNARD Shahrzad HOJABR
80 78 CHAMADE DE MAI Jessica PAUCHET
81 79 ULTRA JOY Sarah BROUCQ
82 80 ADONIS DES ORCETS Charlotte POMARES
83 81 SULTAN DEUX MELIME Erwan CADIOU
84 82 COMPLICE BARBOTIERE Ewen LEMERCIER
85 85 BIG BANG DE CLAMENS Erwan CADIOU