TDAS SAINT PAUL TROIS CHATEAUX
15/02/2019 - 17/02/2019 SO

51 - Prix : GPA By ART EQUESTRE - Start List

17/02/2019 - 15:30 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Piste 1 - Nb Engages : 50
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 1 ADOCK DE LA PLUME Camille ESPENON
2 2 DOOWUP DE GRISIEN Manon IUNDT
3 3 VIDY MAGE LACOUR Anais HERAUD
4 4 BLUE JEAN STARR Abygael DUFFRENE
5 5 BIZ DU MOLNE Clara D ERSU
6 6 BRECCIOLINA ALUINN Eva GODES GIRARD
7 7 DIVINE D'AZUR Justine MARIN
8 8 CASSIOPEE D'HURL'VENT Clemence CHOPPIN
9 9 QUEL LANDAI DE BUGES Stella AUBERT PELLETIER
10 10 BADIANE RIVER Meryl ESCALLIER COMAS
11 11 QUICK STAR D'AVRIL Victoria METGE
12 12 OURANOS D'HURL'VENT Lisa TUCCILLO
13 13 ANARCHY DE FAKOLY Julia VALENTIN
14 14 PEEPER Yael EZZAHIR
15 15 KALAMBAKA HILLE William LIGIER DE LA PRADE
16 16 ARTISTE D'ANGRIE Annaelle CESBRON
17 17 BOGOSS D'ISKY Leana ROMERA
18 18 R'MES DU BOISDORE Pauline LAFON
19 19 ROUQUINE D'AVRIL Alexandre MARANDIN
20 20 BELLEZIA D'OZULA Leane ROUX
21 21 VARKO DE MONTCHOIX Clara FOURNERON
22 22 VULTAPRINC DES BEAUX Berenice BADIN
23 23 AKOUNA MATATA Albane CORDIER STAMM
24 24 BELLE DE MAI DE LIVRE Lisa CONIO NICOLET
25 25 BILBAO DES AUBEPINES Ambre BURGARELLA
26 26 VOYELLE DE GIVRY Theane CONDELLO
27 27 UNENOVA D'HURL'VENT Pauline BARBARET
28 28 TWINKLE TOES ALUINN Maily VEREL
29 29 DERBY DU MOULIN Manon IUNDT
30 30 BAHIA DE JAURAND Wendy VERNHES BAKIRDJIAN
31 31 BUBBLE GUM DE CAUX Maelys FRANCHIN
32 32 TOLBIAC DES ISLOTS Camille ESPENON
33 33 ARTISTE DU HAMEL Eugenie VIGNON
34 34 HURLUBERLU DEW DROP Andrea MARTIN
35 35 TOPMODEL D'EYGUILLERE Lou GRANGEON
36 36 DAIKIRI DES AUBEPINES Apolline DEBONNE
37 37 BOOSTER DE LA CROIX Lilou KIPSON BOUVIER
38 38 APOLLON DU PAS DOULIE Lou MOUREN
39 39 VANILA D'ASIALIE William LIGIER DE LA PRADE
40 40 ULRICH DE CHANAY Yuna NABUCET
41 41 ISIS DU VERT VALLON Antoine BOUGAULT
42 42 TALWEG DE L'ORGE Cassandre PITAULT
43 43 BEACH BOY DU LIN Annaelle CESBRON
44 44 ATCHOUM DES LICHERES Jules COQUELET
45 45 RICKIE ST LOISE Ugo REBOUL
46 46 VELVET WILLOW ALUINN Laora DEUS
47 47 BOSCO D'HURL'VENT Vanina BOUVIER
48 48 VLASHORST ARBALOU Maria FOUSSADIER
49 501 ARLEQUIN DU MILON William LIGIER DE LA PRADE
50 502 VAGABOND DE BRECEY Clementine MILLET