TDAS SAINT PAUL TROIS CHATEAUX
15/02/2019 - 17/02/2019 SO

29 - Prix : SELLERIE ART EQUESTRE - Start List

16/02/2019 - 15:55 - Une manche barème A au chronomètre sans barrage (3)
Piste 1 - Nb Engages : 56
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 1 VULTAPRINC DES BEAUX Berenice BADIN
2 2 TOLBIAC DES ISLOTS Camille ESPENON
3 3 PEEPER Ylann EZZAHIR
4 4 VIDY MAGE LACOUR Anais HERAUD
5 5 BOOSTER DE LA CROIX Lilou KIPSON BOUVIER
6 6 VERT D'OFANNY Morgane HERVAGAULT
7 7 DERBY DU MOULIN Manon IUNDT
NP 8 J VENI VICI KERSIDAL Clara AUCOUTURIER
9 9 QUICK STAR D'AVRIL Victoria METGE
10 10 DEIMOS D'HANTA YO Ylann EZZAHIR
11 11 ARTISTE DU HAMEL Eugenie VIGNON
12 12 VAGABOND DE BRECEY Clementine MILLET
13 13 VULCANO Rose QUONIOU
14 14 TWINKLE TOES ALUINN Maily VEREL
15 15 SUNSHINE DU VERGER Basile SALSAC
16 16 BOGOSS D'ISKY Leana ROMERA
17 17 OURANOS D'HURL'VENT Lisa TUCCILLO
18 18 KADANS VD GROENHEUVEL Maeva PLANET
19 19 RICKRAC CARWYN William LIGIER DE LA PRADE
20 20 ARTISTE D'ANGRIE Annaelle CESBRON
21 21 BAHIA DE JAURAND Wendy VERNHES BAKIRDJIAN
22 22 ANTIGONE D'HURL'VENT Angele POLLIEN
23 23 HURLUBERLU DEW DROP Andrea MARTIN
24 24 RICKIE ST LOISE Ugo REBOUL
25 25 ROUQUINE D'AVRIL Alexandre MARANDIN
26 26 APOLLON DU PAS DOULIE Lou MOUREN
NP 27 SHERWOOD GREEN ALUINN Solene BIRO
28 28 DOOWUP DE GRISIEN Manon IUNDT
29 29 BLUE JEAN STARR Abygael DUFFRENE
30 30 VELVET WILLOW ALUINN Laora DEUS
31 31 ADOCK DE LA PLUME Camille ESPENON
32 32 BILBAO DES AUBEPINES Ambre BURGARELLA
33 33 ISIS DU VERT VALLON Antoine BOUGAULT
34 34 BRECCIOLINA ALUINN Eva GODES GIRARD
35 35 BIZ DU MOLNE Clara D ERSU
36 36 BELLEZIA D'OZULA Leane ROUX
37 37 RUBIS DES ROSEAUX Basile SALSAC
38 38 VLASHORST ARBALOU Maria FOUSSADIER
39 39 TOPMODEL D'EYGUILLERE Lou GRANGEON
40 40 ARLEQUIN DU MILON William LIGIER DE LA PRADE
41 41 R'MES DU BOISDORE Pauline LAFON
42 42 AKOUNA MATATA Albane CORDIER STAMM
43 43 BUBBLE GUM DE CAUX Maelys FRANCHIN
44 44 VOYELLE DE GIVRY Theane CONDELLO
45 45 ANARCHY DE FAKOLY Julia VALENTIN
46 46 UNENOVA D'HURL'VENT Pauline BARBARET
47 47 BADIANE RIVER Meryl ESCALLIER COMAS
48 48 CLUAINBHEIRN THUNDER Victorien RIMBAUD
49 49 TALWEG DE L'ORGE Cassandre PITAULT
50 50 BEACH BOY DU LIN Annaelle CESBRON
51 501 UMOUR DE LA SCARPE Stella BRIAND
52 502 DIVINE D'AZUR Justine MARIN
53 503 UCAYALI D'ALFABEL Giulia ARNAUD
54 504 DAIKIRI DES AUBEPINES Apolline DEBONNE
55 505 BOSCO D'HURL'VENT Vanina BOUVIER
56 506 QUITENCE DE THOUARE Lila SOUVAIRAN