TDAS SAINT PAUL TROIS CHATEAUX
15/02/2019 - 17/02/2019 SO

27 - Prix : SELLERIE KRIST SELLERIE - Start List

16/02/2019 - 09:25 - Une manche barème A au chronomètre sans barrage (3)
Piste 1 - Nb Engages : 65
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 501 SHERWOOD GREEN ALUINN Solene BIRO
2 1 BACCHUS D'HURL'VENT Lila SOUVAIRAN
3 2 KALAMBAKA HILLE William LIGIER DE LA PRADE
4 3 BOGOSS D'ISKY Leana ROMERA
5 4 DIVINE D'AZUR Justine MARIN
6 5 SAVANA DE THOUARE Eugenie VIGNON
7 6 PHARAON DE BARLES Fanny BUSSAT
8 7 SHERIDAN D'ASTREE Catherine COLLIN
9 8 CULMEEN SCAMAILL Enzo VALLA
10 9 DANADIX D'ODIVAL Eva BERRAKAMA
11 10 UNENOVA D'HURL'VENT Pauline BARBARET
12 11 TEMPO DE LA WARANDE Soline PARENTHOUX
13 12 BLUE JEAN STARR Abygael DUFFRENE
14 13 CLOCLO RU FLAVIEN Amelie TILDSLEY
15 14 SAMHYA DES CHENES Victorien RIMBAUD
16 15 BOSCO D'HURL'VENT Vanina BOUVIER
17 16 SHIVA DES BARRES Flavie RIEU
18 17 TWINKLE TOES ALUINN Maily VEREL
19 18 VERYNICE'DU JOYAU DEP Leane DESMEURE
20 19 NUMBER ONE D'ALLOBROGIE Zoe ARNEL
21 20 STEENDIEKS MAYFLOWER ELIT Charlotte BENOIT
22 21 BELLE DE MAI DU RIEU Kyllian LEMARIE
23 22 R'MES DU BOISDORE Pauline LAFON
24 23 SIRENNE DE POILLEY Kenza EL BOUKNIFI
25 24 DARKVADOR D'HURL'VENT Fleur AMALRIC
26 25 AIR ROC DU PIC Lily CHAPUIS
27 26 ELSHOFS ERIK Taho ELGOYHEN
28 27 CASSIOPE CYCLAMEN Clara VIELMI
29 28 DUNE DE LA SELUNE Ruby WYSS
30 29 CAMERON DE CIVRY Jade FERLUS
31 30 CA VEIN DE THOUARE Jane EYMARD
32 31 UCAYALI D'ALFABEL Giulia ARNAUD
33 32 ARTISTE DU HAMEL Eugenie VIGNON
34 33 SUNSHINE DU VERGER Basile SALSAC
35 34 ORCHID'S KYRA Lydie LAROCHE
36 35 VERT D'OFANNY Morgane HERVAGAULT
37 36 QUITENCE DE THOUARE Lila SOUVAIRAN
38 37 PEEPER Yael EZZAHIR
39 38 VIZANOV DES BERTAINES Lilou VIGNE
40 39 ARDGAINEEN JOSIE Melina COQUATRIX
41 40 VANILA D'ASIALIE William LIGIER DE LA PRADE
42 41 UPSDAISY D'EYGUILLERE Morgane ANDREONI
43 42 BUBBLE GUM DE CAUX Maelys FRANCHIN
44 43 VICHY DE THOUARE Eva PARASCANDOLA
45 44 TEXTO DE LA SELUNE Berenice BADIN
46 45 CHIPIE DU VINNEBUS Julie GRIFFE
47 46 ALYSEE DES MONCEAUX Flavie RIEU
48 47 MAGIC LA FRAQUETTE Maily VEREL
49 48 TINA DE CYCLAMEN Celia CRETAILLE
50 49 BARON DE LA SELUNE Carla MAISONNASSE
51 50 ALTAYA LA FRAQUETTE Maeva PLANET
52 51 AYLE JUNIOR J LASS Claire CARON
53 52 ROCKFIELD CHARLIE Lina HASSOUNI
54 53 QUEL LANDAI DE BUGES Stella AUBERT PELLETIER
55 54 DEIMOS D'HANTA YO Ylann EZZAHIR
56 55 ISIS DU VERT VALLON Antoine BOUGAULT
57 56 UKAMAO DE TUSHITA Emma STINELLIS
58 57 VICTOIRE IRISH Noelyse MOUROUX
59 58 DAIKIRI DES AUBEPINES Apolline DEBONNE
60 59 SWING LA FRAQUETTE Leana ROMERA
61 60 CADRILLE DE TERRISSE Romane DAUPHIN
62 61 BADBOY ROC ARBALOU Gabrielle STEENHUIS
63 62 BROONY D'AVRIL Lou CLAIRET
64 63 CHAMPION D'IVI DUTHOT Matilde CIANO
65 64 DOOGARY DIAMOND Lou MARANDIN