TDAS SAINT PAUL TROIS CHATEAUX
15/02/2019 - 17/02/2019 SO

21 - Prix : SELLERIE NATURE HORSE - Start List

16/02/2019 - 12:05 - Une manche barème A au chronomètre sans barrage (3)
Piste 2 - Nb Engages : 54
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 1 LOUISE DU CACHE POT Ethan BRUNIER
2 2 DESIRLESS D'ARGAN Cassandre LARRUE
3 3 ELFY CYCLAMEN Remi LETOURNEL
4 4 DJANGO DES COURS Anael PETITJEAN
5 5 CADOR CYCLAMEN Amandine DELACOTTE
6 6 ROCSTAR DE L'ARBALOU Elisa MAUREL
7 7 VETIVER DU POET Marina BENEDETTI
8 8 VALDA MURGIKOA Yannis ANDREONI
9 9 ROMEO DES CHOUANS Louise LACOMBE
10 10 SULIVAN D'EYGUILLERE Victoire BERARD
11 11 TENESSY DU MARTINET Camille VIELMI
12 12 USIRIS DES CAUCHES Leonie PEIFFER
13 13 STELLA DUFF Lisa FAYOLLE
14 14 QUOTA ELVEY Carmen TRAMIER SICARD
15 15 DJEMBE DE MIEL Clara CLAPPIER
16 16 TOXIQUE DE MENCE Lola ELGOYHEN
17 17 ENVOLE DU CHAPELAN Diane COSIC
18 18 OCEANE DU PRE Elliot GRISOLLE
19 19 ARON DES COURS Clara HAUEISEN
20 20 CILIAO D'OZULA Eden Blue BERTHIAUD
21 21 ROBBY D'APP Emilie PRIOR PALMER
22 22 UNITE Ella BOULAGE
23 23 REINETTE DU NETZ Isabella TILDSLEY
24 24 ARLEQUIN DE CYCLAMEN Nina CHALMANDRIER
25 25 VENISE DES ROCHES Manohe BOUTRON
26 26 LUTIN D'AVRIL Ashley BOULANT
27 27 BABYLONE DU COLOMBIER Clemence CABROL
28 28 BELLADONA D'HURL'VENT Gabrielle FIGHIERA
29 29 ATHENA LA FRAQUETTE Alice DEL SOCORO
30 30 LOLLYPOP INES CHALMAS
31 31 TESS DU BOSQUET Justine DI BIN
32 32 VENUS LA FRAQUETTE Zoe PAPIN
NP 33 RUBIS DU POET Lara SAMMUT
34 34 PALOMA DE FERRIERES Lili RAT
35 35 ATOMIC JAYON DU BIEF Jade LEBAS
NP 36 CASSIOPE CYCLAMEN Remi LETOURNEL
37 37 ALADIN II Lisa FAYOLLE
38 38 SONIA Lola ELGOYHEN
39 39 VICHY DE THOUARE Kiara MAUREL
40 40 DAPHNEE CYCLAMEN Luna DESBAT FERNANDEZ
41 41 LANCELOT DU PRIEURE Caitlynn COMPIEGNE
42 42 THESEE DU LEVANT Lilou MEUNIER
43 43 UTOPY DE GOUTELLON Lou Anne REYNE
44 44 AMBELIE DES CIBAUDES Mathilde JOFFROY
45 45 CREGGRUSH HANNA Fiona ROSELLO
46 46 RESINE Mathieu MONTBLANC
47 47 AZKABAN DE VIREY Malone MANGEREST
48 48 BEST OF DES TROISMA Maia MOINE
49 49 SISCO FLO Lou Hann THIRIEZ
50 50 URISSA Cassandre LARRUE
51 51 ANYMORE D'EPONA Baptiste BOUGAULT
52 52 ODILIA Lisa Lorraine MARTIN
53 53 SAPHIRE D'ANGELS Salome TANANT
54 54 CRISTALROC ARBALOU Louna ALCACER