ST LO STDA
ST LO STDA PONEYS SOUS LES POMMIERS - 19/01/2019 - 20/01/2019 SO

17 - As Poney 2D Vitesse - Start List

19/01/2019 - 13:15 - Une manche barème A au chronomètre sans barrage (3
Manége CPE - Nb Engages : 91
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 1 ULOTTE D'EGLEFIN Noemie LEROY
NP 2 TEDDY BEAR DU PENA Noeline SOL
3 3 BELL'DORA DU MYSTERE Ester POTTIER
4 4 ABEILLE DU BRIVET Diane CORRE
5 5 ALCHIMIE DU GUELVIT Maelys ONFROY
6 6 APOLLON DE BELLEFIOLE Julie GRANGIER
7 7 ARSOUILLE DE LA ME Pome SAINT BONNET
8 8 POP CORN DU BUHOT Olivia LONGUET
9 9 VEDETTE DU MILOIR Enola FONLUPT
10 10 BELIEVER DE MILINAVEL Ludivine HAOND
11 11 UNFANTE DE MUN Charles Eric LEBAS
12 12 CHOUCHENN DUGAGECLEUZ Edwyn BEZANGER
13 13 QUARMEN DE CASTILLE Manon BERTHO
14 14 SYMPHONIE DE MONS Shanyce BERTHOUIN
15 15 RODEO DES QUARTS Emilie RAIZER
16 16 PEPSI Antoine FOSSEY
17 17 COUTSOU DE LALANDE Zoe BURNOUF
18 18 DARK SHADOW GIRL Leo NERZIC
19 19 MAY MORNING Laurine HERMAN
20 20 DONOT DISTURB OF LAYS Childeric MADELAINE
21 21 ATHENA DU MILON Lucie RIVAL
22 22 AMBER DE SANCY Thomas COCHET
23 23 UGOLIN DE KERNEZOC Victoire ATGER
NP 24 BALISTO DE BOSA Philippine HENRY
25 25 OLLGAER DE GRAFFAN Lea LE GALL DOFUNDO
26 26 BROOCKLYN WILLIAMS Lea LAURENCIN
27 27 BELLE DE THOUARE Anais MORIN
28 28 QUANAIL DE LA BOAL Sacha SAUVAGE
29 29 UCCELLO DAINEGER Anaelle ROSIER
30 30 CALIN DE L'ETAPE Maxence PICQUART
31 31 PAT DE TERRETOT Chloe LEVY
32 32 TORONTO DE SEILLE Agathe LEIGNEL
33 33 QUARTZ DE GENNES Alix SAUVAGE
NP 34 BANJO DU PARADIS Paula VOLFIN
35 35 ATCHOUM'S DREAM Alexandre REAL
36 36 CRAQUE BOY DU GENETEY Roxanne BLOUIN
37 37 VENUS DU RENCLOS Margot QUARTIER
NP 38 BAPT'DE SANCY Ambre DIFKO
39 39 RIF DE L'AULNE Margaux FROMAGER
40 40 DUCHESSE DE LALANDE Anna SZARZEWSKI
41 41 REINETTE DU BRIVET Jade FEVRIER
42 42 BAD BOY DU LANET Leonie BOUFFETY
43 43 QARADEC KERSIDAL Ines LESCANNE
NP 44 EASTER CONFETTI BB Victoire ATGER
45 45 UNED'ETE DU VIGNOT Emy AQUINO
46 46 AFINITY STAR PORTERON Charlotte LE ROY
47 47 BETTING DE BEUVRY Marie GRENIER
48 48 OCEAN DE BOURDONS Sibylle METAYER
49 49 BONUS DE L'ETAPE Lou BERKANE
NP 50 CAPRICHO I Hannah PARTOUCHE
NP 51 BEETLEJUICE DU GITE Garance BERHOUET DE BEAUPUIS
52 52 QUELLE HISTOIRE Perrine POTTIER
53 53 MON CHOU D'OTHON Hely LARGERIE
54 54 CRYSTALE DU MIGNIE Emma KOLTZ
NP 55 QUACHOU DES ETISSES Noemie LE BLANC
56 56 BOLLARINO DE FLORYS Dylan RINGOT
57 57 TONTONJEAN DE LOYE Clemence LUCAS
58 58 VALANDRE Marius SOLLIER
59 59 ASKELIAN DE LA CLARTE Julie BROCHARD
60 60 CADIX THINE Hugo LERICHE
NP 61 AIR FORCE ONE Anna SZARZEWSKI
62 62 CARWYN D'ISKY Tony AQUINO
63 63 UGO BOSS CEM Lou BODI
64 64 VEGA LEAM PONDI Ines LESCANNE
65 65 ATOLL DE CIVRY Candice MOULLIERE
66 66 AZUR DE LA HAGUE Romane LUBREZ
67 67 KANTJE'S PEPIJN Janis LEQUEUX
68 68 ARDHEAVEN STARS LEDCO Lou Eden COMMENGE
NP 69 BANDIT DE LAIRAUD Dorine BARRAUD
70 70 VERTIGE DE BELEBAT Junie BUISSON
71 71 ORCHID'S ELENA Fleur MESLIER
NP 72 ULOTTE MENILJEAN Heloise GRUSON
73 73 ROYALTIE DES VERNEDES Evane LEVY
74 74 PICATCHOU DE LA MAINE Antoine FOSSEY
75 75 VASCO DU FREKA Gaetane ORHANT
76 76 APPLE L'EPINETTE Manon DERAM
77 77 CHIPEUR PREVOTE Julie GRANGIER
78 78 BELLIDEALE DU VASSAL Adrien GUARATO
79 79 BREIZHAD DE GRAFFAN Leo NERZIC
NP 80 POLITICA DE FLORYS Garance BERHOUET DE BEAUPUIS
81 81 UNE TITE FLEUR Triskell LE BLEVEC
82 82 EMERYT MISBOUR Margot JEAN LAURENT
83 83 VICK DU VAL Joseph JACKOWSKI
84 84 VIM DE BLONDE Lou BODI
85 85 ALDO DE LA PLAT Charline LAURENT
86 86 ULTIME DE CHAUNY Flavie FAVREAUX
87 87 BAYARD DE FOUGNARD Diane CORRE
88 88 VENGA DERLENN Jules DEMARCY
89 89 BLAKEHILL MIST Oceane GUEDON
90 501 ANGELA DU BOC Louise CLARENC
91 502 VECTRA D ORCAMP Dylan RINGOT