ST LO STDA
ST LO STDA PONEYS SOUS LES POMMIERS - 19/01/2019 - 20/01/2019 SO

13 - As Poney 1 Grand Prix - Start List

20/01/2019 - 11:15 - Une manche barème A temps différé (5)
Manége CPE - Nb Engages : 58
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 501 ULTRA DE GRANDRY Antoine POURCELOT
2 1 VECTRA D ORCAMP Dylan RINGOT
3 2 VANDA D'HURL'VENT Helena HEAD
4 3 BROOCKLYN WILLIAMS Lea LAURENCIN
NP 4 AZUR DE LA HAGUE Romane LUBREZ
6 5 UGOLIN DE KERNEZOC Victoire ATGER
7 6 VOUAYE NOT DE FLORYS Lilas FOLIARD ROBBERECHTS
8 7 CUSHLOUGH CIAN Loric DIDELLE
9 8 AIR FORCE ONE Anna SZARZEWSKI
10 9 VAGUELY NOBLE HARYNS Arthur DELPLACE
NP 10 UTAH DE CAMPROND Noeline SOL
12 11 QUARMEN DE CASTILLE Manon BERTHO
13 12 AUSSI JOLIE FOUNTAIN Olivia LOUVET
NP 13 ASHQAI D'ORCAMP Victoire MEURISSE
15 14 BALISTO DE BOSA Philippine HENRY
16 15 ROMEO BERENGER Noemie LEROY
17 16 BERLIN DES ILIERES Elise GUEFFIER
18 18 ALIBI DE ROC Jeanne HIREL
19 19 VERTIGE DE BELEBAT Junie BUISSON
20 20 VACHNO DE LANVAUX Emmy DERRIAN
21 21 BRISE D'ANGELS Dylan RINGOT
22 22 VVALNUT GROVE DU PENA Axelle POTTIER
23 23 VENUS DES MONTS Paloma HALPERN
NP 24 SIMILI DE LA BUQUEUSE*LITIERE CHEVAL.COM Angele JACKOWSKI
25 25 REZE AR PONTHOUAR Mathias GARLAIN
26 26 ROSALIS DU PALET Andrea RENAUDAT
27 27 SUBIACCO DES MENHIRS Alix DE DECKER
28 28 BAYARD DE FOUGNARD Diane CORRE
29 29 BREIZHAD DE GRAFFAN Leo NERZIC
NP 30 EASTER CONFETTI BB Victoire ATGER
31 31 BLUE MOON FINLAND Emma DOUILLET
32 32 ROYALTIE DES VERNEDES Evane LEVY
33 33 TOTEM DU MARTRAY Romane LUBREZ
NP 34 MULLAGH MAC Lisa REGIS
35 35 BORIS DE FOUGNARD Ambre DIFKO
36 36 ORCHID'S BRAD Raphael WIETHE
37 37 CHIVAS FOLVILLE Maxence PICQUART
38 38 QUANAIL DE LA BOAL Sacha SAUVAGE
39 39 TAMISE DE THEBERGEAIS Florian GOURMAUX
40 40 TAXI DRIVER DU LIN Paloma MIKOLAJCZAK
NP 41 CHEDNA MEL EMAURIC Lea LAURENCIN
42 42 BAMBOU DE CHAUNY Dylan RINGOT
NP 43 VERY CHOU D'OTHON Amandine GAND
44 44 TEXAS FLOWERS SQUARE Raphael WIETHE
45 45 MATTIOUSKA DU TILLEUL Charles Eric LEBAS
46 46 BORNEO HILLIERE Tom FOUCART
47 47 ULTRALINARO DE LAHAYE Perrine POTTIER
NP 48 BALISTO DE BOSA Anna SZARZEWSKI
49 49 ULTIME DE CHAUNY Flavie FAVREAUX
50 50 BAMBOU D'ODIVAL Sixtine MORVILLERS
51 51 COUNTRY SIDE DEW DROP Victoire MEURISSE
NP 52 BELIEVER DE MILINAVEL Ludivine HAOND
NP 53 CADIX THINE Hugo LERICHE
54 54 LOVELYHILL MAGICAL HEIGHT Raphael WIETHE
55 55 UDAIPUR NORDMANN Ester POTTIER
56 56 DARK SHADOW GIRL Leo NERZIC
NP 57 QUALOU DES MUSES Helena HEAD
NP 17 ULOTTE MENILJEAN Heloise GRUSON