ST LO STDA
ST LO STDA PONEYS SOUS LES POMMIERS - 19/01/2019 - 20/01/2019 SO

13 - As Poney 1 Grand Prix - Résultats

20/01/2019 - 11:15 - Une manche barème A temps différé (5)
Manége CPE - Nb Engages : 58
Clt. Num. Cheval Cavalier Points Temps
1.
50 BAMBOU D'ODIVAL Sixtine MORVILLERS 0 25.13
2.
1 VECTRA D ORCAMP Dylan RINGOT 0 26.34
3.
19 VERTIGE DE BELEBAT Junie BUISSON 0 27.14
4.
45 MATTIOUSKA DU TILLEUL Charles Eric LEBAS 0 27.30
5.
29 BREIZHAD DE GRAFFAN Leo NERZIC 0 27.52
6.
28 BAYARD DE FOUGNARD Diane CORRE 0 27.74
7.
25 REZE AR PONTHOUAR Mathias GARLAIN 0 27.76
8.
39 TAMISE DE THEBERGEAIS Florian GOURMAUX 0 29.62
9.
8 AIR FORCE ONE Anna SZARZEWSKI 4 25.21
10.
15 ROMEO BERENGER Noemie LEROY 4 25.27
11.
23 VENUS DES MONTS Paloma HALPERN 4 25.74
12.
36 ORCHID'S BRAD Raphael WIETHE 4 25.89
13.
21 BRISE D'ANGELS Dylan RINGOT 4 26.01
14.
40 TAXI DRIVER DU LIN Paloma MIKOLAJCZAK 4 26.11
15.
42 BAMBOU DE CHAUNY Dylan RINGOT 4 27.06
16.
20 VACHNO DE LANVAUX Emmy DERRIAN 4 27.18
17.
54 LOVELYHILL MAGICAL HEIGHT Raphael WIETHE 4 27.32
18.
47 ULTRALINARO DE LAHAYE Perrine POTTIER 4 27.36
19.
11 QUARMEN DE CASTILLE Manon BERTHO 4 28.32
20.
51 COUNTRY SIDE DEW DROP Victoire MEURISSE 4 30.12
21.
22 VVALNUT GROVE DU PENA Axelle POTTIER 4 31.18
22.
2 VANDA D'HURL'VENT Helena HEAD 4 31.84
23.
9 VAGUELY NOBLE HARYNS Arthur DELPLACE 7 33.09
24.
5 UGOLIN DE KERNEZOC Victoire ATGER 8 25.74
25.
32 ROYALTIE DES VERNEDES Evane LEVY 8 26.85
26.
44 TEXAS FLOWERS SQUARE Raphael WIETHE 8 27.04
27.
33 TOTEM DU MARTRAY Romane LUBREZ 8 27.37
28.
56 DARK SHADOW GIRL Leo NERZIC 8 28.05
29.
6 VOUAYE NOT DE FLORYS Lilas FOLIARD ROBBERECHTS 8 28.39
30.
35 BORIS DE FOUGNARD Ambre DIFKO 8 30.72
31.
7 CUSHLOUGH CIAN Loric DIDELLE 10 30.42
32.
55 UDAIPUR NORDMANN Ester POTTIER 11 51.15
33.
38 QUANAIL DE LA BOAL Sacha SAUVAGE 12 29.80
34.
31 BLUE MOON FINLAND Emma DOUILLET 12 29.87
35.
49 ULTIME DE CHAUNY Flavie FAVREAUX 13 43.66
36.
18 ALIBI DE ROC Jeanne HIREL 14 28.72
37.
37 CHIVAS FOLVILLE Maxence PICQUART 16 26.99
38.
14 BALISTO DE BOSA Philippine HENRY 16 30.13
39.
46 BORNEO HILLIERE Tom FOUCART 16 30.59
40.
27 SUBIACCO DES MENHIRS Alix DE DECKER 19 30.73
41.
16 BERLIN DES ILIERES Elise GUEFFIER 19 48.01
42.
501 ULTRA DE GRANDRY Antoine POURCELOT 22 31.07
43.
3 BROOCKLYN WILLIAMS Lea LAURENCIN 26 28.70
12 AUSSI JOLIE FOUNTAIN Olivia LOUVET EL
26 ROSALIS DU PALET Andrea RENAUDAT EL
4 AZUR DE LA HAGUE Romane LUBREZ NP
10 UTAH DE CAMPROND Noeline SOL NP
13 ASHQAI D'ORCAMP Victoire MEURISSE NP
24 SIMILI DE LA BUQUEUSE*LITIERE CHEVAL.COM Angele JACKOWSKI NP
30 EASTER CONFETTI BB Victoire ATGER NP
34 MULLAGH MAC Lisa REGIS NP
41 CHEDNA MEL EMAURIC Lea LAURENCIN NP
43 VERY CHOU D'OTHON Amandine GAND NP
48 BALISTO DE BOSA Anna SZARZEWSKI NP
52 BELIEVER DE MILINAVEL Ludivine HAOND NP
53 CADIX THINE Hugo LERICHE NP
57 QUALOU DES MUSES Helena HEAD NP
17 ULOTTE MENILJEAN Heloise GRUSON NP