ST LO STDA
ST LO STDA PONEYS SOUS LES POMMIERS - 19/01/2019 - 20/01/2019 SO

8 - Poney Elite D Grand Prix - Start List

20/01/2019 - 14:55 - Une manche barème A temps différé (5)
Manége CPE - Nb Engages : 86
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 501 UNELLA DU MILON Jeanne CORNIC
2 502 QUEILIA DES ABBAYES Jeanne COLAS
3 503 CONSEIL D'ETAT A TWIN Alix DE DECKER
4 504 QUARTZ DE GENNES Alix SAUVAGE
5 1 UNO LIBELLULE Cindy EMERY
6 2 LOUISIANNA DE L'AMOUR Clea DROBINSKI
7 3 ALCAPONE DE LA SELUNE Lou ANNE
8 4 TE VOILAS DES COTTINS Melissa BRODIN
NP 5 DAYLIGHT MISS LYAFAR Noeline SOL
10 6 VICTOIRE RESTIVINEN Leane ISAMBERT
NP 7 CALIN DE L'ETAPE Maxence PICQUART
12 8 VALEURSUR LA VIE Orane GUIZIEN
13 9 AMOUR MERANIERE Marie CATREVAULT
14 10 UNAN LAUZACH POUNE'S Jenna KVATERNIK
15 11 PIN UP DES ROSES Gaetane NICOLAS
16 12 SHALIMAR DE LAMELIE Camille KOHLER
17 13 ORCHID'S PICASSO Marine PIGE
18 14 DIWAN DE MILIN AVEL Margot JEAN LAURENT
19 15 QUETISSE DE LAIRAUD Castille BARRAUD
20 16 DINOZZO D'EMERY Marie DUJARDIN
21 17 OTTAWA DES OBIERS Romane FREDDI
22 18 SAMARKAND KERNEZOC Sheena FAURE
23 19 UNAN LAUZACH POUNE'S Aurore DELANNOY
24 20 SAO PAULO DEL SOL Alexiane LEMIRE
25 21 MILLION DOLLAR BABY Anaelle ROSIER
26 22 VERYGOOD BERTREVILLE Noa FOUCAULT
27 23 TAJHIR DE CONQUET Margaux FROMAGER
28 24 CALEDONIE DU LOREY Axelle DUSSAUSSOIS
29 25 BLUE BOY D'ARS Theodore MORIN
NP 26 ABEILLE DU BRIVET Diane CORRE
31 27 UDSON DU MOYEC Baptiste LAFON GATINEAU
32 28 TERRY'S BALLINA Axelle FONTAINE
NP 29 BLAKEHILL MIST Oceane GUEDON
34 30 VADEXTER DES TILLEULS*DORCAMP Eloi VACHER
35 31 THANA DU MOULIN Ines PASCAUD
NP 32 BOUT'CHOU DU VAL D'AY Helena HEAD
37 33 MC GANNS LADY Apolline POISEAU
38 34 BROOKLANDS D'ANGRIE Lilly RABOTIN
39 36 DARKO DE LA SELUNE Ophelie ALLAIS
NP 37 RADIUM DE L'AUBE Albane LEMIRE
41 38 SIX DE FOLLY RECOLETS Jean FAVREAUX
NP 39 OSLO DE L'AUMONT Eva PILLEVESSE
43 40 PEPSI Antoine FOSSEY
44 41 ESKER EXPLORER Clea PINSON LANDRY
45 42 QUEEN DE LA VASTINE Jade DAVENET
NP 43 AVAT'AR POUNE'S Loane MORICE
NP 44 EMERYT MISBOUR Margot JEAN LAURENT
48 45 BORASSUS DES DROOPS Alexia SAUTEREL
49 46 ALPHA DU PATIS Lea LEBAS
50 47 VEGAS DU TYRIA Alais DIDELLE
51 48 DECLIC DE LA CLE Kenzo HODE
52 49 REUSSITE DU VAUGUEUX Audrey DUJARDIN
NP 50 CHIVAS FOLVILLE Maxence PICQUART
54 51 BOUNTY DU MILON Axelle MORIN
55 52 A LA MODE D'OTHON Emma BRODIN
56 53 DIAMANT DE LA PIERRE NICOLAS LEGOUT
57 54 CULMORE BRUNO Montaine D HAUSSY
58 55 UNE PREMIERE Manon COUDERC
NP 56 DOLCE VITA DU CAUROY Noeline SOL
60 57 QUASCOU Anne Flore CHEMIN
61 58 UNE TITE FLEUR Triskell LE BLEVEC
62 59 UNE DE VALETTE Clara MEISSIREL
63 60 CALVA DES ETISSES Clemence ADE
64 62 CALLISTA DU LUOT Julie BROCHARD
65 63 RADJAH DE LA SAUDRAIE Maurane LE RU
NP 64 CALINKA ST HOMME Z Philippine HENRY
67 65 ATTILA DE LA BAUCHE Sixtine VACHER
68 66 BODERRY BEAUTY Paul LASSAUSSAYE
69 67 BELEDANUM DE GRANGUES Lilas FOLIARD ROBBERECHTS
NP 68 TOUPIE D'ARVOR Pierre Louis DENIS
71 69 BALY DU MILON BLANCHE BOURBONNEUX
72 70 NOWHITE ST HYMER Camille KOHLER
73 71 TETARELLE GRAINDORGE Juliette KOLTZ
NP 72 REINETTE DU BRIVET Jade FEVRIER
75 73 QUENAVO POUNE'S Titouan MONTEUUIS
76 74 DALTON DU RUISSEAU Marius SOLLIER
NP 75 APPLE L'EPINETTE Manon DERAM
78 76 QUIPROCO DES COURS Diane MOUTIER
79 77 UNIBOY WILLIAMS Gaetane NICOLAS
80 78 REINTTY DU CERISIER Margaux LE ROUX
81 79 PICATCHOU DE LA MAINE Antoine FOSSEY
NP 80 THALES SAINT ROCH Gaetane ORHANT
83 81 DUBSTEP LA SAGA Ophelie ALLAIS
84 82 IRINA DEL ARA Lise GUARATO
NP 35 VENUS DU PARC Heloise GRUSON
NP 61 WNDA JORDAN Faustine FEVRIER