ST LO STDA
ST LO STDA PONEYS SOUS LES POMMIERS - 19/01/2019 - 20/01/2019 SO

6 - As Poney 1 Vitesse - Start List

19/01/2019 - 20:00 - Une manche barème A au chronomètre sans barrage (3
Manége CPE - Nb Engages : 53
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 501 VERTIGE DE BELEBAT Junie BUISSON
2 502 ULTIME DE CHAUNY Flavie FAVREAUX
3 503 QUANAIL DE LA BOAL Sacha SAUVAGE
4 1 BAMBOU DE CHAUNY Dylan RINGOT
5 2 REZE AR PONTHOUAR Mathias GARLAIN
NP 3 UTAH DE CAMPROND Noeline SOL
7 4 COUNTRY SIDE DEW DROP Victoire MEURISSE
8 5 TAXI DRIVER DU LIN Paloma MIKOLAJCZAK
9 7 TOTEM DU MARTRAY Romane LUBREZ
10 8 ORCHID'S BRAD Raphael WIETHE
NP 9 BALISTO DE BOSA Anna SZARZEWSKI
12 10 VICTOR DES CHARMES Louise EGRET
NP 11 EASTER CONFETTI BB Victoire ATGER
14 12 SUBIACCO DES MENHIRS Alix DE DECKER
15 13 CHEDNA MEL EMAURIC Lea LAURENCIN
16 14 AUSSI JOLIE FOUNTAIN Olivia LOUVET
17 15 VENUS DES MONTS Paloma HALPERN
18 16 BORIS DE FOUGNARD Ambre DIFKO
19 17 MATTIOUSKA DU TILLEUL Charles Eric LEBAS
20 18 VVALNUT GROVE DU PENA Axelle POTTIER
21 19 BERLIN DES ILIERES Elise GUEFFIER
22 20 UDAIPUR NORDMANN Ester POTTIER
23 21 CUSHLOUGH CIAN Loric DIDELLE
24 22 QUARMEN DE CASTILLE Manon BERTHO
25 23 VANDA D'HURL'VENT Helena HEAD
26 24 ULTRALINARO DE LAHAYE Perrine POTTIER
27 25 ROMEO BERENGER Noemie LEROY
28 26 BAMBOU D'ODIVAL Sixtine MORVILLERS
29 27 BRISE D'ANGELS Dylan RINGOT
30 28 VACHNO DE LANVAUX Emmy DERRIAN
31 29 BLUE MOON FINLAND Emma DOUILLET
32 30 BORNEO HILLIERE Tom FOUCART
33 31 VICK DU VAL Joseph JACKOWSKI
34 32 AIR FORCE ONE Anna SZARZEWSKI
35 33 LOVELYHILL MAGICAL HEIGHT Raphael WIETHE
36 34 BELIEVER DE MILINAVEL Ludivine HAOND
37 35 TAMISE DE THEBERGEAIS Florian GOURMAUX
38 36 UGOLIN DE KERNEZOC Victoire ATGER
NP 37 VERY CHOU D'OTHON Amandine GAND
40 38 BORGUND D'ORLOV Charlotte LE METAYER
41 39 VOUAYE NOT DE FLORYS Lilas FOLIARD ROBBERECHTS
42 40 CHIVAS FOLVILLE Maxence PICQUART
43 41 ROSALIS DU PALET Andrea RENAUDAT
44 42 TEXAS FLOWERS SQUARE Raphael WIETHE
45 43 VAGUELY NOBLE HARYNS Arthur DELPLACE
46 44 ANTILOPE DE BUTERNE Capucine JOLLY
47 45 ALIBI DE ROC Jeanne HIREL
48 46 BALISTO DE BOSA Philippine HENRY
49 47 BAYARD DE FOUGNARD Diane CORRE
50 48 SIMILI DE LA BUQUEUSE*LITIERE CHEVAL.COM Dylan RINGOT
NP 49 QUALOU DES MUSES Helena HEAD
NP 50 ASHQAI D'ORCAMP Victoire MEURISSE
NP 6 ULOTTE MENILJEAN Heloise GRUSON