ST LO STDA
ST LO STDA PONEYS SOUS LES POMMIERS - 19/01/2019 - 20/01/2019 SO

1 - Poney Elite D Vitesse - Start List

19/01/2019 - 08:15 - Une manche barème A au chronomètre sans barrage (3
Manége CPE - Nb Engages : 88
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 501 CASTILLE DE LESSART Emma DOUILLET
2 502 UNELLA DU MILON Jeanne CORNIC
3 503 QUEILIA DES ABBAYES Jeanne COLAS
4 504 VIKING MELODY Titouan MARILLEY
5 1 PIN UP DES ROSES Gaetane NICOLAS
6 2 VALEURSUR LA VIE Orane GUIZIEN
7 3 UNE TITE FLEUR Triskell LE BLEVEC
8 4 ESKER EXPLORER Clea PINSON LANDRY
9 5 VERYGOOD BERTREVILLE Noa FOUCAULT
10 6 LOUISIANNA DE L'AMOUR Clea DROBINSKI
11 7 VICTOIRE RESTIVINEN Leane ISAMBERT
12 8 DIWAN DE MILIN AVEL Margot JEAN LAURENT
NP 9 DOLCE VITA DU CAUROY Noeline SOL
14 10 VEGAS DU TYRIA Alais DIDELLE
15 11 AMOUR MERANIERE Marie CATREVAULT
16 12 DALTON DU RUISSEAU Marius SOLLIER
17 13 QUIPROCO DES COURS Diane MOUTIER
18 14 MILLION DOLLAR BABY Anaelle ROSIER
19 15 BLAKEHILL MIST Oceane GUEDON
20 16 NEMROD II Camille KOHLER
21 17 SAMARKAND KERNEZOC Sheena FAURE
22 18 CALIN DE L'ETAPE Maxence PICQUART
23 19 BOUNTY DU MILON Axelle MORIN
24 20 UTOPIA DE VALLET Loane MORICE
25 21 TAJHIR DE CONQUET Margaux FROMAGER
NP 22 CALINKA ST HOMME Z Philippine HENRY
27 23 BOUT'CHOU DU VAL D'AY Helena HEAD
28 24 ALCAPONE DE LA SELUNE Lou ANNE
29 25 CHAHINA Axel LESENS
30 26 QUETISSE DE LAIRAUD Castille BARRAUD
31 27 REINETTE DU BRIVET Jade FEVRIER
32 28 DECLIC DE LA CLE Kenzo HODE
33 29 ALTAIR DE GOULAINE Elza PETIT
34 30 TREMPOLINO D'EGREE Sweve OLIVEIRA FACQ
35 31 UNAN LAUZACH POUNE'S Aurore DELANNOY
36 32 BORASSUS DES DROOPS Alexia SAUTEREL
37 33 DONOT DISTURB OF LAYS Childeric MADELAINE
38 34 SAO PAULO DEL SOL Alexiane LEMIRE
39 35 REUSSITE DU VAUGUEUX Audrey DUJARDIN
40 36 ATTILA DE LA BAUCHE Sixtine VACHER
41 37 UNED'ETE DU VIGNOT Emy AQUINO
NP 38 DAYLIGHT MISS LYAFAR Noeline SOL
43 39 CALEDONIE DU LOREY Axelle DUSSAUSSOIS
44 40 TERRY'S BALLINA Axelle FONTAINE
45 41 PEPSI Antoine FOSSEY
46 42 ALPHA DU PATIS Lea LEBAS
47 43 QUASCOU Anne Flore CHEMIN
NP 44 WNDA JORDAN Faustine FEVRIER
NP 45 RADIUM DE L'AUBE Albane LEMIRE
50 46 CARWYN D'ISKY Tony AQUINO
51 47 A LA MODE D'OTHON Emma BRODIN
52 48 REINTTY DU CERISIER Margaux LE ROUX
53 49 STARTER DU CAMP Enora FONTAINE
54 50 CALVA DES ETISSES Clemence ADE
55 51 BOSTON DES LONDES Margot MATHURIN
56 52 TE VOILAS DES COTTINS Melissa BRODIN
57 53 BLUE BOY D'ARS Theodore MORIN
58 54 VADEXTER DES TILLEULS*DORCAMP Eloi VACHER
59 55 UNO LIBELLULE Cindy EMERY
60 57 BALY DU MILON BLANCHE BOURBONNEUX
61 58 QUENAVO POUNE'S Titouan MONTEUUIS
62 59 BONUS DE L'ETAPE Lou BERKANE
63 60 UNAN LAUZACH POUNE'S Triskell LE BLEVEC
64 61 MC GANNS LADY Apolline POISEAU
65 62 EMERYT MISBOUR Margot JEAN LAURENT
66 63 UNIBOY WILLIAMS Gaetane NICOLAS
67 64 VALANDRE Marius SOLLIER
68 65 RADJAH DE LA SAUDRAIE Maurane LE RU
69 66 ABEILLE DU BRIVET Diane CORRE
70 67 DINOZZO D'EMERY Marie DUJARDIN
71 68 OSLO DE L'AUMONT Eva PILLEVESSE
NP 69 THALES SAINT ROCH Gaetane ORHANT
73 70 IRINA DEL ARA Lise GUARATO
74 71 OTTAWA DES OBIERS Romane FREDDI
75 72 SIX DE FOLLY RECOLETS Jean FAVREAUX
NP 73 VENUS DU PARC Heloise GRUSON
77 74 UDSON DU MOYEC Baptiste LAFON GATINEAU
78 75 DUBSTEP LA SAGA Ophelie ALLAIS
79 76 BELEDANUM DE GRANGUES Lilas FOLIARD ROBBERECHTS
80 77 PICATCHOU DE LA MAINE Antoine FOSSEY
81 78 UNE PREMIERE Manon COUDERC
82 79 BROOKLANDS D'ANGRIE Lilly RABOTIN
83 80 QUEEN DE LA VASTINE Jade DAVENET
84 81 UTOPIA DE MONTMAIN Anne Flore LAFORGE
85 82 AVAT'AR POUNE'S Loane MORICE
86 83 THALIA DE L'AURORE Laly TRUFFAUT
87 84 CALLISTA DU LUOT Julie BROCHARD
NP 56 SALSA DU CRESPIN Angele MOREL