LAMOTTE BEUVRON
12/05/2018 - 13/05/2018 SO

46b - AS Poney Elite GP 2eme jour - Résultats

13/05/2018 - 14:15 - Une manche barème A au chronomètre avec barrage au chronomètre (4)
Piste 1 - Nb Engages : 44
Clt. Num. Cheval Cavalier Pts Tps Pts Tps
1. 5 VOUAYE NOT DE FLORYS Fiona TISSIER 0 71.99 0 36.49
2. 18 UNCIA DU THEILLET Elise CHARKOS 0 69.46 0 39.27
3. 2 ARMENE DU COSTILG Jeanne HIREL 0 74.38 0 39.66
4. 29 TEXTO FOX Zoe TISSERON 0 74.20 0 40.99
5. 44 AMGOON DE BERNIERES Marion SALOME 0 73.64 0 41.69
6. 16 QUABAR DES MONCEAUX Romane ORHANT 0 72.47 0 43.07
7. 41 VIP DU LIN Quitterie DELOUIS 4 69.68  
8. 26 VALMA DE FOUGNARD Louise DESMAIZIERES 4 70.98  
9. 20 VIKING MELODY*D'ARGAN Titouan MARILLEY 4 72.19  
10. 36 TOTEM DU MARTRAY Romane LUBREZ 4 72.40  
11. 21 VULTAPRINC DES BEAUX Morgane ROUMENS 4 72.44  
12. 15 TATTYANA D'OTHON Lilou TURAGLIO 4 72.92  
13. 27 UDIX D'ISKY Mathis VALLAT 4 72.99  
14. 34 TWINKLE TOES ALUINN Leane DESMEURE 4 78.55  
15. 19 TANT D'AMOUR CIBAUDES Andrea BESSET 4 84.68  
16. 6 ARONIE LA MEULERIE Leane DESMEURE 5 85.30  
17. 10 TUBA DES VALLONS Margaux BARON 8 71.96  
18. 31 BAGATELLE DE MALVAU Lou MORALI 8 73.50  
19. 38 ALIBI DE LA BUQUEUSE Clara KAUFFMANN 8 74.67  
20. 13 TIBUS DES LECHERES Heloise RICHARD 8 75.07  
21. 12 VERTIGE DE BELEBAT Estelle DURIVAULT 8 76.58  
22. 39 VEDOUZ DE NESTIN Jeanne HIREL 8 83.45  
23. 3 ALDO DE LA PLAT Adelaide LAURENT 12 75.81  
24. 33 URPHEE Judith CLAVELLOUX 12 72.65  
25. 42 URLEVENT D'HURL'VENT Nohlan VALLAT 14 92.81  
26. 40 UP MELODIE DU PALET Hector ARCHER 16 99.90  
27. 4 USHUAIA ELIZA MODESTY Lou MORALI 17 79.74  
28. 14 UTHANE DU BOYCESSE Salome POISSON 20 69.85  
29. 28 UMPALOUMPA DE BORY Emma KOLTZ 24 68.59  
9 TOUTEN UN DU CHAPELAN Salome COURT EL
17 UNETTY DU CERISIER Ilona GOURDEAU EL
1 KEN VAN ORCHID Ilona MEZZADRI NP
7 SAGAMI SAN JOYEUX Iris BARBIER NP
8 VIRTUOSE DE FLAVIGNY Marie CATREVAULT NP
11 VALMONT DE FOUGNARD Ilona TRISTAN NP
22 TEQUILA DES MONTS Garance BERHOUET DE BEAUPUIS NP
23 PEEPER Yael EZZAHIR NP
24 VOLCAN DE CHAMBORD Jade SCHWINT NP
25 KIT NRAN Melodie HERNANDEZ NP
30 SATINE DU RUBIS Avigail MACOY NP
32 ELLEN Fiona TISSIER NP
35 TRALALA DES SALINES Arthur DELPLACE NP
37 ULLOA DES CLAFS Ylann EZZAHIR NP
43 CALLAS REZIDAL Z Ilona MEZZADRI NP