POMPADOUR
04/05/2018 - 06/05/2018 SO

18 - Amateur 2 Spéciale au chrono (1,10 m) - Start List

06/05/2018 - Difficultés progressives au chronomètre (Art. 269.5)
Amateur 2 Spéciale au chrono (1,10 m) - Nb Engages : 72
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 71 ODESSA DE BARACHY Pauline SERRE
2 72 ROBINE KNIGHT Lea BERTAUD
3 1 TARA DU PARC Marion AVEZOU
4 2 ATOU DES CHOMIES Benjamin GUINE
5 3 TAQUIN DE BERSET David CHATARD
6 4 VINCI ONE Alice VOLOZINSKIS
7 5 VEGALY DU LOGIS Cecile PERRILLAT
8 6 TOSCANE AGREMENT Lea SERIEYE
9 7 AXEL DEL BOSCO Alix PRADELLE
10 8 TITINE DU RIOL Pauline BRAC
NP 9 BRUME DU PALAT Martine PENVEN
12 10 CLEO DU GEVAUDAN Manon LABROUSSE
13 11 THEO Anais FAURE
14 12 VIKTOR DU PENLET Celine DELBARY
NP 13 SENDRILLON DU RIOL Emmanuelle COUESNON
16 14 STYLE DU CASTEL Corentin MAGNE
17 15 VENZETTI DU RIOL Maelle COUDRE
18 16 AVANE DES MERVEILLES Alizee CADOUX
19 17 PIZY FANN DE MAHOUD Justine PRANCHERE
20 18 VERONE CLASS Virginie HELLESEN
21 19 QUACHOU DU CHATEAU Lea MERY
22 20 BEL APACHE D'ADRIERS Paulo JOSE
23 21 PRINCE DU CHIGNY Fanny JOSE
24 22 ULTIME ATOME Charlotte BORDES
25 23 AZALEE'JAC Clemence MONIEQUE
26 24 BANGALORE DES EMAUD Emilie TALVARD
27 25 BAHIADE Anne Sophie DEGOS
28 26 LOUKOUM DU MARAIS Dominique ROUCHON
29 27 RANIE DU MOULIN VE Emilie CAVE
30 28 REA D'IDEALE Clemence MERCADAL
31 29 UVEA DE LELO Lisa OSSWALD
32 30 CHARLELIE DE MALLEE Z Sandrine DARTOUT
33 31 PEGGY SUE DE TREBOX Z Lauren COLLET
34 32 VASCO DU FORT MAHON Cecile MARTIN
35 33 ANAKIN DE LA BARRE Lucie LAURENCON
36 34 HALLA'MARA VD ELZENAKKER Laura BELOT
37 35 QASEM D'ERCIES Mathilde PENAUD
38 36 SUNDANCE DE CREMPS Z Nicolas MONBOUCHE
39 37 SECRET DE VORS Emma LAVIOLETTE
40 38 BELISSIMA RIVERLAND Lorane BEAU
41 39 UPSALA DE B'NEVILLE Aubin COSSON
42 40 PETIT AMOR Francois OUDART
43 41 URIA DES BRIERES Laetitia ROY
44 42 UTOPIE LATUILERIE Axelle THIBAUD
45 43 VICTOIRE D'OR Anouk SULTANA
46 44 CORKY Z Caroline VELLUET
47 45 WIDO II Z Paulo JOSE
NP 46 ALVARO DE VISCOURT Fanny JOSE
49 47 BOLERO DES ORCETS Gwladys VERNAT
NP 48 ASCOTT DU GRANIT Jean Pierre MAGNE
NP 49 REGENT DU FRAIGNEAU Clemence DUMAIN
52 50 ULMAN DE VESQUERIE Lucie DANGLARD
53 51 A TOI DU GRANIT Chloe CARENTON
54 52 ATTIKA DES MERVEILLES Melody CADOUX
NP 53 L'ANTARES Z Ida CARRE
56 54 VICTOIRE MOUCHE Mahasti BURGUET
57 55 VIVALDI DU MANEIX Tanais COMMUNEAU
58 56 QABRIOLE DE L'AIGUES Oriane JACOLIN
59 57 NOUDZAL Marine MOLINA
NP 58 LITTLE LOVE Sancha BROWN
61 59 TENSHI DU COULON Valentin GUERIN
62 60 TI'POM DE TEXO Hollie WHEELER
63 61 MEDIA DE L'AM Chloe HUCHET
64 62 SHIVA DU FIGUIER Emilie DUCHESNE
65 63 AMBRE DE BAS Marie BIZAC
66 64 CHIPIE DES MERVEILLES Eric LAURENCON
67 65 CHEYENNE DE DRULHE Marion RIEUTORT
68 66 ASANSOL Benjamin PIEL
69 67 SHANNON DU TER Anne Lise GROISNE
70 68 VERBOISE DES ALOUETTE Edgard COSSON
71 69 VERVEINE DE RIVERLAND Aurore GUILBOT
72 70 DULCINEA D'HOUTVELD Paulo JOSE