POMPADOUR
04/05/2018 - 06/05/2018 SO

13 - Amateur 2 Grand Prix (1,10 m) - Start List

05/05/2018 - Une manche barème A au chronomètre avec barrage au chronomètre (Art. 238.2.2)
Amateur 2 Grand Prix (1,10 m) - Nb Engages : 74
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 70 ROYAL DE CHAMNAY Sami YOUNSI
2 71 ULTIMO D'HITOT Chantal HELOU
3 72 BRISEUS SALAM Nicolas FAURE
4 73 VERY WELL D'OR Maxime KINET
5 74 SOTTISE DE LANGLADE Pierre Jean PAGES
6 1 TARA DU PARC Marion AVEZOU
7 2 LITTLE LOVE Sancha BROWN
8 3 BOUCHON DES CHABANNES Elodie LEJEUNE
9 4 UNIX DE GINEAU Bruno COLLIGNON
10 5 QABRIOLE DE L'AIGUES Oriane JACOLIN
11 6 ASCOTT DU GRANIT Jean Pierre MAGNE
12 7 AMBRE DE BAS Marie BIZAC
13 8 BAYA DE GERBAL Meline TERRIER
14 9 PETIT AMOR Francois OUDART
15 10 TIP TOP DU GONGE Nolhan BERNARDINI
NP 11 ODESSA DE BARACHY Pauline SERRE
17 12 UN ESPOIR DU PILOU Lea BERARD
18 13 URANE DU FERRON Patrice PEYNET
19 15 ALVARO DE VISCOURT Fanny JOSE
20 16 QUORIDA DE VIANA Clara MARTEL
NP 17 MC KINLEY Autumn BOULTER
22 18 UPPERCUT DE PRIM' Philippe BRUAND
23 19 WIDO II Z Paulo JOSE
24 20 TENSHI DU COULON Valentin GUERIN
25 21 BUGATI DES TILLEULS Olympe HOENIGE
26 22 CORKY Z Caroline VELLUET
27 23 ULTIME ATOME Charlotte BORDES
28 24 ROCKY DE GIMELLE Isabelle MARSAUD
29 25 ATOU DES CHOMIES Benjamin GUINE
30 26 VICTOIRE D'OR Anouk SULTANA
31 27 ROSE DE LAGARDE Camilla SERRAO
32 28 UMBRELLA DE GERBAL Clement BIANCHI
33 29 TOPAZE AND CO Lea RACINE
34 30 UBAC DE LA LANDE Adrien DEVEZE
35 31 CHEYENNE DE DRULHE Marion RIEUTORT
36 32 ROHAN DE TALREST Sandrine LE GAL
37 33 URIA DES BRIERES Laetitia ROY
38 34 UTOPIE LATUILERIE Axelle THIBAUD
39 35 BANGALORE DES EMAUD Emilie TALVARD
40 36 UNE TOUCHE DECLYANGE Anais MERY
41 37 BAHIADE Anne Sophie DEGOS
42 38 ULIANE D'HELBY Patrice PEYNET
43 39 UNILLUSION DE VY Claire SENYARICH
44 40 UNION ALIA Fanny JOSE
45 41 ESCAPE VD BUNKERHOEVE Clara MARTEL
NP 42 ROYAL CRUISING Autumn BOULTER
47 43 AU DELA DES FABRIES*THOM Philippe BRUAND
48 44 BEL APACHE D'ADRIERS Paulo JOSE
49 45 AXEL DEL BOSCO Alix PRADELLE
50 46 VICTOIRE MOUCHE Mahasti BURGUET
51 47 TI'POM DE TEXO Hollie WHEELER
52 48 ZAMBIEA H Laura GRANDVEAU
53 49 SUNNY D'ESPOIR Morgane GRAS
54 50 STYLE DU CASTEL Corentin MAGNE
55 51 MEDIA DE L'AM Chloe HUCHET
56 52 QUIZ DES VERNELLES Sebastien PAULAIS
NP 53 VENDOME EMSEY NOBARA Remi Julien DUMAS
58 54 SIOUX DE CANTAGREL Frederique GALINIER
59 55 KILYGARVIN SMOKEY CANDLE Margaux ERNEST SERRES
60 56 TEZIGUE DES MARAIS Mandy RIGHINI
61 57 SUNDANCE DE CREMPS Z Nicolas MONBOUCHE
62 58 STAR D'OR Soizic ZAVRAS
63 59 VEGALY DU LOGIS Cecile PERRILLAT
64 60 TARIK S'SALAM Adrien GAUDRIOT
65 61 VENZETTI DU RIOL Maelle COUDRE
66 62 PHARAON DE BRENIL Charles DE BEAULIEU
67 63 ROBINE KNIGHT Lea BERTAUD
68 64 PIZY FANN DE MAHOUD Justine PRANCHERE
69 65 TITINE DU RIOL Pauline BRAC
70 66 BACCARA DU SOLEIL Magali LOUCHE
71 67 POKER DES FRESNES Valentino MONTEL
72 68 VASCO DU FORT MAHON Cecile MARTIN
73 69 DULCINEA D'HOUTVELD Paulo JOSE
74 14 BEAU MEC MGC LEUZE Sandrine DAMMAN