POMPADOUR
04/05/2018 - 06/05/2018 SO

12 - Pro 2 Grand Prix (1,30 m) - Résultats

05/05/2018 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Pro 2 Grand Prix (1,30 m) - Nb Engages : 46
Clt. Num. Cheval Cavalier Points Temps Gains
1.
42 INKY Grace BARTON 0 29.46 500.00 €
2.
33 URGANDE DU BREUIL Fanny JOSE 0 30.81 380.00 €
3.
37 FALCO DEL TIRSO Nick CHARLES 0 30.87 300.00 €
4.
19 ALLEGRO DU CHER Philippe GROSSHENNY 0 31.71 240.00 €
5.
22 TITOF DES RONDETS Grace BARTON 0 32.15 200.00 €
6.
38 ALASCIO VAN DE BOCHTEN Azelie BARRAT 0 32.42 160.00 €
7.
39 TITOUAN DES CORBES Bertrand CLOT 0 33.58 120.00 €
8.
31 ROMANCE DE CHAMFIGNE Benoit DESJEUX 0 33.95 100.00 €
9.
16 VOL DE NUIT TARDONNE Alexandre RIBES 0 33.99 80.00 €
10.
9 BARNUM DU BALENCON Benoit DESJEUX 0 34.39 80.00 €
11.
41 RENATA GALANTE Xavier DUBOSQ 0 34.49 80.00 €
12.
14 APRIORI D'YVMANE Alice CHALIER 0 34.56  
13.
34 ZO HEARTBREAK Joy NAJEM 0 35.28  
14.
10 URIANE DU FRAIGNEAU Arnaud HUSTACHE 0 38.28  
15.
12 ADAMO Z Joy NAJEM 0 39.90  
16.
45 QUIMONO NOIR BLONDEL Nicolas SERS 4 28.92  
17.
5 ATHENA DE DENAT Nicolas SERS 4 29.87  
18.
11 AQUILUNE DU LYS Fanny JOSE 4 31.53  
19.
40 ARAMIS DE PRADE Johannes COIGNOUX 4 32.01  
20.
36 TESS DE FAVI Alice CHALIER 4 32.54  
21.
18 WINNA Nadege FAUCOULANCHE 4 34.08  
22.
25 SINKA BOY DU TYL Nicolas SERS 4 34.87  
23.
29 UGO D'ARANCHERE Jacques LAMBERT 4 35.14  
24.
44 SIRANKA D'ACY Marion THIRY 4 35.57  
25.
3 BISE D'IVRAIE Florian PAOLI 4 36.06  
26.
13 VOIS ROUGE GODINAUDS Valentino MONTEL 4 37.32  
27.
2 T'IMAGINE DE LA ROQUE Grace BARTON 4 37.39  
28.
43 TENDANCE IVRAIE Florian PAOLI 4 37.60  
29.
24 TENDANCE DU TEMPLE Marion THIRY 4 41.27  
30.
21 ACCOR DE ROULARD Xavier DUBOSQ 5 44.57  
31.
6 TARA DE BLAIGNAC David DETOUR 8 30.46  
32.
35 TELLY DE L'HALLALI Valentino MONTEL 8 31.48  
33.
28 REVERER David DETOUR 8 32.89  
34.
23 ALPACHINO LADY Florian PAOLI 8 33.67  
35.
15 DOM DE REM Z Clement BIANCHI 8 33.81  
36.
8 CALL ME DE BAMAR Antoine BAILLARGEAT 8 35.71  
37.
17 RAISANNA DEUX L'OUCHE Loraine DOIRISSE 8 35.86  
38.
20 BERING TROIS Philippe FOURNIER 8 40.22  
39.
30 CASQUECCO Antoine BAILLARGEAT 8 58.52  
40.
1 KABELLE Xavier DUBOSQ 11 39.69  
41.
27 TEXAS KOKKA Lodovica MONTEL 13 43.30  
42.
32 VICTOR DU FRAIGNEAU Arnaud HUSTACHE 15 54.55  
4 TIGRAINE D'ACY Marion THIRY AB  
7 ALBANESE DE LASSUS Jacques LAMBERT NP  
26 TITANIUM DE WINDSOR Nicolas MONBOUCHE NP  
46 VIDOCQ DE CLUIS Michel PORTE NP