POMPADOUR
04/05/2018 - 06/05/2018 SO

11 - Amateur 3 Grand Prix (1 m) - Start List

05/05/2018 - Une manche barème A au chronomètre avec barrage au chronomètre (Art. 238.2.2)
Amateur 3 Grand Prix (1 m) - Nb Engages : 57
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 57 TARA DU PARC Pauline DELBOS
2 1 LOUKOUM DU MARAIS Dominique ROUCHON
3 2 NOUDZAL Marine MOLINA
4 3 SYLLA DU GUI Laurent MAPAS
5 4 SHANNON DU TER Anne Lise GROISNE
6 5 BALISTO DE BOSA Mandy RIGHINI
7 6 NAGARO VAN HET TRICHELHOF Francois RIMET
8 7 VIFCAYNO DU GARRIC Pauline LOMBARD
9 8 EMILIO Isabelle VIGNAL
10 9 VERVEINE DE RIVERLAND Aurore GUILBOT
11 10 TAMARIS DES LAQUAIS Christian MORLAS
12 11 MEDIA DE L'AM Chloe HUCHET
13 12 VIVALDI DU MANEIX Ebhane COMMUNEAU
14 13 AZALEE'JAC Clemence MONIEQUE
15 14 VERY WELL D'OR Maxime KINET
16 15 UVEA DE LELO Lisa OSSWALD
NP 16 PICNIC CRUISE Marie RIEGERT
18 17 TITUS DU BONHEUR Laury RENAUD
19 18 MOLESNE CLEM Brigitte MARCHAND
20 19 CHABLIS DE CANTRAIE Beatrice BILLARD GOTTY
21 20 BELISSIMA RIVERLAND Lorane BEAU
22 21 CHIPIE DES MERVEILLES Eric LAURENCON
NP 22 L'ANTARES Z Ida CARRE
24 23 HALLA'MARA VD ELZENAKKER Laura BELOT
NP 24 UP AND GO D'HEBENE Cassandra CLARY
26 25 PEGASE DU ROC*JUMP 02 Stephanie PROVOST
27 26 TOLBIAC ST JEAN Mathieu LASTERNAS
28 27 ANAKIN DE LA BARRE Lucie LAURENCON
29 28 TOSCANE AGREMENT Lea SERIEYE
30 29 RHAPSODIE GALANTE Melany QUAGLIARA
31 30 THEO Anais FAURE
32 31 UNE TOUCHE DECLYANGE Anais MERY
33 32 PUCHKIN AUBOURGERE Nathalie BOUYSSOU
34 33 AMBRE D'URIAT Nicolas TEISSEDRE
35 34 SECRET DE VORS Emma LAVIOLETTE
36 35 CALICIE DE POISVILLE Pauline MARTIN
NP 36 L'EGYPTIENNE Dorothe BOITTIAUX
38 37 ANGIE DE SOULT Marie Lou CHASTAGNIER
NP 38 REGENT DU FRAIGNEAU Clemence DUMAIN
NP 39 PANTHERE DU PHARE Frederique DUPEUX
41 40 TAMARA DU BRUEL Gwenola GRAMONT
NP 41 ACROBAT DES CHAYOTTES Julie PIENKOWSKI
43 42 UN CHAT D'OR DUBANIER Auriane DUVERGER
44 43 VIKTOR DU PENLET Celine DELBARY
45 44 ULYS D'OLYMPE Nicolas DEL BLANCO
46 45 VERONE CLASS Virginie HELLESEN
47 46 A TOI DU GRANIT Chloe CARENTON
48 47 TAQUIN DE BERSET David CHATARD
49 48 OBRAZIL Lea COMBES
50 49 T'AIME D'ARGOUGES Chantal DURAND COLLIGNON
NP 50 VENICIA DE GUEYTE Agathe LAGAUZERE
52 51 REA D'IDEALE Bertille MERCADAL
53 52 BURBERY DU MELCENEY Marion LECLERCQ
54 53 CHARLELIE DE MALLEE Z Sandrine DARTOUT
55 54 BOY D'ARGOUGES Chantal HELOU
56 55 CARRERA D'YVMANE Lucile BARDON
57 56 TIP TOP DU GONGE Nolhan BERNARDINI