POMPADOUR
04/05/2018 - 06/05/2018 SO

11 - Amateur 3 Grand Prix (1 m) - Résultats

05/05/2018 - Une manche barème A au chronomètre avec barrage au chronomètre (Art. 238.2.2)
Amateur 3 Grand Prix (1 m) - Nb Engages : 57
Clt. Num. Cheval Cavalier Pts Tps Pts Tps Gains
1. 30 THEO Anais FAURE 0 64.38 0 31.04 75.00 €
2. 31 UNE TOUCHE DECLYANGE Anais MERY 0 61.91 0 32.39 57.00 €
3. 5 BALISTO DE BOSA Mandy RIGHINI 0 73.96 0 34.60 45.00 €
4. 56 TIP TOP DU GONGE Nolhan BERNARDINI 0 73.52 0 37.85 36.00 €
5. 11 MEDIA DE L'AM Chloe HUCHET 0 73.61 0 38.72 30.00 €
6. 34 SECRET DE VORS Emma LAVIOLETTE 0 75.72 4 37.06 24.00 €
7. 2 NOUDZAL Marine MOLINA 0 75.13 4 37.92 18.00 €
8. 9 VERVEINE DE RIVERLAND Aurore GUILBOT 0 64.94 4 43.33 15.00 €
9. 14 VERY WELL D'OR Maxime KINET 0 68.72 8 32.06 12.00 €
10. 28 TOSCANE AGREMENT Lea SERIEYE 0 61.39 8 40.32 12.00 €
11. 40 TAMARA DU BRUEL Gwenola GRAMONT 0 74.44 17 53.10 12.00 €
12. 43 VIKTOR DU PENLET Celine DELBARY 0 75.89 20 60.55 12.00 €
13. 25 PEGASE DU ROC*JUMP 02 Stephanie PROVOST 0 73.04 EL 12.00 €
14. 42 UN CHAT D'OR DUBANIER Auriane DUVERGER 1 79.79    
15. 46 A TOI DU GRANIT Chloe CARENTON 4 65.96    
16. 15 UVEA DE LELO Lisa OSSWALD 4 66.17    
17. 12 VIVALDI DU MANEIX Ebhane COMMUNEAU 4 66.32    
18. 27 ANAKIN DE LA BARRE Lucie LAURENCON 4 68.67    
19. 23 HALLA'MARA VD ELZENAKKER Laura BELOT 4 69.53    
20. 29 RHAPSODIE GALANTE Melany QUAGLIARA 4 71.06    
21. 3 SYLLA DU GUI Laurent MAPAS 4 72.00    
22. 4 SHANNON DU TER Anne Lise GROISNE 4 75.71    
23. 44 ULYS D'OLYMPE Nicolas DEL BLANCO 4 75.94    
24. 8 EMILIO Isabelle VIGNAL 4 76.08    
25. 32 PUCHKIN AUBOURGERE Nathalie BOUYSSOU 5 79.24    
26. 37 ANGIE DE SOULT Marie Lou CHASTAGNIER 5 80.11    
27. 26 TOLBIAC ST JEAN Mathieu LASTERNAS 6 86.17    
28. 51 REA D'IDEALE Bertille MERCADAL 8 73.37    
29. 18 MOLESNE CLEM Brigitte MARCHAND 8 76.66    
30. 54 BOY D'ARGOUGES Chantal HELOU 9 80.13    
31. 10 TAMARIS DES LAQUAIS Christian MORLAS 9 80.71    
32. 21 CHIPIE DES MERVEILLES Eric LAURENCON 10 83.14    
33. 6 NAGARO VAN HET TRICHELHOF Francois RIMET 10 79.85    
34. 33 AMBRE D'URIAT Nicolas TEISSEDRE 10 86.25    
35. 7 VIFCAYNO DU GARRIC Pauline LOMBARD 13 79.78    
36. 53 CHARLELIE DE MALLEE Z Sandrine DARTOUT 16 73.91    
37. 45 VERONE CLASS Virginie HELLESEN 16 91.01    
38. 17 TITUS DU BONHEUR Laury RENAUD 16 94.70    
39. 52 BURBERY DU MELCENEY Marion LECLERCQ 16 110.04    
40. 48 OBRAZIL Lea COMBES 20 73.83    
41. 1 LOUKOUM DU MARAIS Dominique ROUCHON 26 116.74    
42. 35 CALICIE DE POISVILLE Pauline MARTIN 28 92.44    
57 TARA DU PARC Pauline DELBOS EL  
13 AZALEE'JAC Clemence MONIEQUE EL  
19 CHABLIS DE CANTRAIE Beatrice BILLARD GOTTY EL  
20 BELISSIMA RIVERLAND Lorane BEAU EL  
47 TAQUIN DE BERSET David CHATARD EL  
49 T'AIME D'ARGOUGES Chantal DURAND COLLIGNON EL  
55 CARRERA D'YVMANE Lucile BARDON EL  
16 PICNIC CRUISE Marie RIEGERT NP  
22 L'ANTARES Z Ida CARRE NP  
24 UP AND GO D'HEBENE Cassandra CLARY NP  
36 L'EGYPTIENNE Dorothe BOITTIAUX NP  
38 REGENT DU FRAIGNEAU Clemence DUMAIN NP  
39 PANTHERE DU PHARE Frederique DUPEUX NP  
41 ACROBAT DES CHAYOTTES Julie PIENKOWSKI NP  
50 VENICIA DE GUEYTE Agathe LAGAUZERE NP