POMPADOUR
04/05/2018 - 06/05/2018 SO

10 - Préparatoire (1,20 m) - Start List

05/05/2018 - Une manche barème A sans chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 238.1.1)
Préparatoire (1,20 m) - Nb Engages : 60
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 51 REFLEX DE MORAN Kevin PERES
2 52 GALANT Joy NAJEM
3 53 OTELLO DU MESNIL Emeric BLAY
4 54 QUEZAC DE SAINT ELOI Emeric BLAY
5 55 NOBEL ALIA Z Joy NAJEM
6 56 BEAU MEC MGC LEUZE Sandrine DAMMAN
7 57 ARMAGNAC DE BORD Philippe GROSSHENNY
8 58 TYSON LE NOIR Claire GROSSHENNY LANG
9 59 CASTELET Maxime KINET
10 60 TRESOR D'HUISSEAU Joy NAJEM
11 1 SIRIUS DE GRAVES Alix PRADELLE
12 2 PEGGY SUE DE TREBOX Z Lauren COLLET
13 3 PHANTOM DU RIOL Arthur PHILIPPE
14 4 TINTINA VILLE Aurelie ALLENBACH
15 5 SALY DU TEMPLE Mathilde CLOT
16 6 VIDI ONE Arnaud RASQUIER
17 7 RANIA DE MONTPLAISIR Anais BOUYSSOU
18 8 BAHIKO DE MAENO Christophe GACHINOIS
19 9 UNIQUE HUTTE Adrien DEVEZE
20 10 BELA DONNA D'ACY Marion THIRY
21 11 VOLCANE DE PEYRAUD Kevin PERES
22 12 SURPRISE DE SOULAT Lucile DESCHAMP
23 13 AMPERE Benoit DESJEUX
24 14 VERBOISE DES ALOUETTE Edgard COSSON
25 15 ALEA JACTA EST SALAM Flavien GAUDRIOT
26 16 VIDEO FOREZ Lucas MAGNE
27 17 TOUPIE D'ERINE Victoria GAUTHIER
28 18 REALITE D'ANGLUDET Allia BASTRERO
29 19 BE BOP DES TUILIERES Bertrand CLOT
30 20 ANGE DE LAYE Loic PHILIPPE
31 21 VIP DES CRETES Laura TREINSOUTROT
32 22 ALIZEE DU BRUMANS Alexandre RIBES
33 23 BABELLE DE LA SELUNE Anais LEVEQUE
34 24 BOLERO DES ORCETS Gwladys VERNAT
35 25 TESS DES VERNIERES Alexia DEGENNE
36 26 QIA DE LA BARRIERE Alicia LAMARTINIE
37 27 BOY GALANT Anna BESSE
38 28 CASSIA CSG Deborah HALPHEN
39 29 TSAR DES DEUX TOURS Marion CHERIGIE
40 30 TESSA DU TEMPLE Mathilde CLOT
41 31 ZULU LOVE LETTER Z*THOM Arnaud RASQUIER
42 32 KING DE KALVARIE Anais BOUYSSOU
43 33 BULLE D'IVRAIE Christophe GACHINOIS
44 34 BONHEUR DE LA FAYE Adrien DEVEZE
45 35 ALZIA DE RIVERLAND Marion THIRY
46 36 ARMSTRONG DE SAULT Kevin PERES
47 37 UPSALA DE B'NEVILLE Aubin COSSON
48 38 VENI VIDI VICI SALAM Adrien GAUDRIOT
49 40 VARUS DU TEMPLE Raphaelle DIF
50 41 APPLE DE LA CARTE Chloe FEYBESSE
51 42 UBUROY DU CROIZE Pierre Jean PAGES
52 43 UMANE DE MOYON Claire BOUSCAREL
53 44 VARGOTTE DES VATYS Marie Liesse DE MONTAUDRY
54 45 URBAIN MOUROTAIS Sarah HANRIAT
55 46 CHIANTI VAN SCHUTTERSHOF Lisa ROCHE
NP 47 QUICKLY DU FRAIGNEAU Arnaud HUSTACHE
57 48 VINOUCHE VIVELLE Louison LACHAUD
NP 49 ALBANESE DE LASSUS Jacques LAMBERT
59 50 RENOIR DE RAURACIE Ines ROUALDES
NP 39 PACTOLE KERVEC Quentin PARIS