POMPADOUR
04/05/2018 - 06/05/2018 SO

6 - Préparatoire (1,05 m) - Start List

04/05/2018 - Une manche barème A sans chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 238.1.1)
Préparatoire (1,05 m) - Nb Engages : 67
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 61 DEEP IMPACT Quentin PARIS
2 62 SECRET DE VORS Marion AVEZOU
3 63 ROYAL DE CHAMNAY Sami YOUNSI
4 64 ULTIMO D'HITOT Chantal HELOU
5 65 BOY D'ARGOUGES Chantal HELOU
6 66 BRISEUS SALAM Nicolas FAURE
7 67 AZALEE'JAC Bertrand CLOT
8 1 BOSTON DE LA MARONNE Emmanuel DU PUYTISON
9 2 DULCINEA D'HOUTVELD Paulo JOSE
10 3 ULYSSE DE ROY Sophie LANNIEL
11 4 BYZANCE DE LEOLIE Antoine SIMON
NP 5 REGENT DU FRAIGNEAU Clemence DUMAIN
13 6 NAGARO VAN HET TRICHELHOF Francois RIMET
14 7 MEDIA DE L'AM Chloe HUCHET
15 8 BELESPOIR DE GARRED Nicolas SERS
NP 9 BRUME DU PALAT Martine PENVEN
17 10 ULIANE D'HELBY Patrice PEYNET
18 11 UBAC DE LA LANDE Adrien DEVEZE
19 12 PETIT AMOR Francois OUDART
20 13 QUIZ DES VERNELLES Sebastien PAULAIS
21 14 OBRAZIL Lea COMBES
22 15 UN ESPOIR DU PILOU Lea BERARD
23 16 AKUNAH D'ETOILE Jenny BARRAO
24 17 AVRIL DES BLANCHIES Gilles BORDES
25 18 APPLEJACK BOY Nick CHARLES
NP 19 CABOT DE LA CHATRE Gabriel DE BREBISSON
27 20 BERGEN DE LA CHATRE Frederic BOILEVE
28 21 GRACIE Nicky CHARLES
29 22 PEGASE DU ROC*JUMP 02 Stephanie PROVOST
30 23 SIOUX DE CANTAGREL Frederique GALINIER
31 24 ASANSOL Benjamin PIEL
32 25 VICTOIRE D'OR Anouk SULTANA
33 26 UVEA DE LELO Lisa OSSWALD
NP 27 ACROBAT DES CHAYOTTES Julie PIENKOWSKI
35 28 LOUKOUM DU MARAIS Dominique ROUCHON
36 29 VASCO DU FORT MAHON Cecile MARTIN
37 30 UTOPIE LATUILERIE Axelle THIBAUD
38 31 ANGIE DE SOULT Marie Lou CHASTAGNIER
39 32 CHARLELIE DE MALLEE Z Bertrand CLOT
40 33 ROBINE KNIGHT Lea BERTAUD
41 34 TAGADA CHASSAGNE Sophie VERGNE
42 35 BURBERY DU MELCENEY Marion LECLERCQ
43 36 NOUDZAL Marine MOLINA
44 37 TAQUIN DE BERSET David CHATARD
45 38 VOLUBILIS D'ETOILE Oceane REINENBERGH
46 39 BELDAM DU MASLEVY Isabelle BRUEL
47 40 VERONE CLASS Virginie HELLESEN
48 41 EMILIO Isabelle VIGNAL
49 42 BERYL DE VIZY Gilles BORDES
50 43 CESAR DE PUYGERS Nick CHARLES
NP 44 CAFE DE LA CHATRE Gabriel DE BREBISSON
52 45 THOR DE LOURME Frederic BOILEVE
53 46 CARTER ROUGE Nicky CHARLES
54 47 ALVARO DE VISCOURT Fanny JOSE
55 48 VIREVOLTE DE NOE Lena MANIKOWSKY
NP 49 VENICIA DE GUEYTE Agathe LAGAUZERE
57 50 CHABLIS DE CANTRAIE Beatrice BILLARD GOTTY
58 51 MOLESNE CLEM Brigitte MARCHAND
59 52 VIFCAYNO DU GARRIC Pauline LOMBARD
60 53 TARIK S'SALAM Adrien GAUDRIOT
61 54 ULYS D'OLYMPE Nicolas DEL BLANCO
62 55 CALICIE DE POISVILLE Pauline MARTIN
NP 56 TEZIGUE DES MARAIS Mandy RIGHINI
64 57 TARA DU PARC Marion AVEZOU
NP 58 ULRICK M'AUREA Nicolas SERS
66 59 AMBRE D'URIAT Nicolas TEISSEDRE
67 60 QABRIOLE DE L'AIGUES Oriane JACOLIN